NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
February 14th 2020 West Long Branch, New Jersey, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 10th to Feb 11th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
2015
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
Feb 6th 2017, 8:25pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Invited groups
2017
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
2017 Results - Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2017, 8:25pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Monmouth (NJ)
295.5
2.
Lafayette
107
3.
St Joseph's (PA)
73.5
4.
New Jersey Tech
55
5.
St Peter's
51
6.
Rider
30
Varsity - Womens
1.
Monmouth (NJ)
340
2.
Lafayette
123
3.
New Jersey Tech
48
4.
St Joseph's (PA)
43
5.
Rider
25
6.
St Peter's
17
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryan Sosoo
6.82a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Khalid Slocum
7.01a
UNAT-Monmouth
3.
Fr
Peter Guerriero
7.11a
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Jr
Cornelius Lindsay
7.14a
Kutztown
5.
So
Devin Miller
7.19a
Cheyney U of PA
6.
Jr
Gadimi Dorielan
7.25a
St Peter's
7.
Fr
Carlile Thomas
7.25a
Holy Family
8.
So
Daniel Leung
7.27a
New Jersey Tech
9.
Fr
David Bryant
7.28a
St Joseph's (PA)
10.
Fr
Jarred Thomas
7.30a
Holy Family
11.
Fr
Daniel Hogan
7.30a
Lafayette
12.
Jr
Michael Burton
7.32a
Kutztown
13.
So
Kevin Morton
7.32a
Kutztown
14.
So
Wendell Hillard
7.35a
Holy Family
15.
Fr
Brandon Campbell
7.37a
St Peter's
16.
Jr
Alex Baldassarre
7.38a
Eastern University (...
17.
Fr
Ryan Benner
7.38a
Kutztown
18.
Jr
Steve Young
7.39a
Lafayette
19.
So
Dante Johnson
7.40a
Cheyney U of PA
20.
DeAndre Thomas
7.40a
Unattached
21.
Brandon Selby
7.41a
adidas Garden State ...
22.
Jr
Anthony Bullaro
7.43a
Kutztown
23.
Fr
Xianen Nerida
7.44a
Montclair State
24.
Fr
Derrick Clement
7.45a
West Chester
25.
Fr
Yvesnur Ferdinand
7.45a
Cheyney U of PA
26.
Fr
Martin (Brendan) Latimore
7.46a
West Chester
27.
Jr
Jeph Olali
7.47a
St Peter's
28.
Charles-Joseph Naone-Carter
7.49a
UNAT-Monmouth
29.
Fr
Brady Thayer
7.49a
West Chester
30.
Fr
Tayib Innes
7.50a
Chestnut Hill
31.
So
Obinna Ogbonna
7.51a
Kutztown
32.
So
Wesley Thorn
7.52a
Cheyney U of PA
33.
Fr
Jason Kunzman
7.55a
Montclair State
34.
Fr
Jacob Cohen
7.58a
Eastern University (...
35.
Sr
Marcus Vilme
7.60a
Lafayette
36.
Fr
Tyler Hubeny
7.64a
Lafayette
37.
Jr
Jamie Harris
7.65a
Rider
38.
Fr
Morjess Butler
7.66a
Holy Family
39.
Sr
Juwan Jordan
7.71a
Holy Family
40.
Fr
Jhaunell Burnside
7.72a
Eastern University (...
41.
So
Brandon Plummer
7.72a
Monmouth (NJ)
42.
Fr
Christian Marosi
7.75a
New Jersey Tech
43.
So
Isaiah Paul
7.77a
Eastern University (...
44.
Sr
Theodore Conover
7.77a
New Jersey Tech
45.
Fr
RaShaan Hayes
7.86a
Chestnut Hill
46.
Fr
Kyle Johnson-Hacket
7.93a
Chestnut Hill
47.
Sr
Gary Brown
7.96a
Cheyney U of PA
48.
Fr
Kevin Martinez
8.00a
Chestnut Hill
49.
Fr
Nicholas Castano
8.05a
Montclair State
50.
Fr
Jyaire Atakora
8.07a
Montclair State
51.
19+
Ross O'Neill
8.12a
Greater Philadelphia...
52.
Fr
Austin Choi
8.20a
Montclair State
53.
So
Hector Davila
9.15a
Eastern University (...
Fr
Bruce Howard
FS
St Joseph's (PA)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Daniel Hogan
22.95a
Lafayette
2.
Jr
Michael Burton
23.08a
Kutztown
3.
So
Kevin Morton
23.15a
Kutztown
4.
Fr
Ryan Benner
23.21a
Kutztown
5.
Jr
Gadimi Dorielan
23.33a
St Peter's
6.
Fr
Tamir Jones
23.34a
Eastern University (...
7.
Fr
Carlile Thomas
23.38a
Holy Family
8.
So
Daniel Leung
23.49a
New Jersey Tech
9.
Fr
David Bryant
23.52a
St Joseph's (PA)
10.
Sr
Dexter Valley
23.58a
St Peter's
11.
Fr
Martin (Brendan) Latimore
23.63a
West Chester
12.
Fr
Derrick Clement
23.70a
West Chester
13.
So
Matt Shober
23.89a
Monmouth (NJ)
14.
Fr
Jarred Thomas
23.93a
Holy Family
15.
Fr
Aaron Lemma
23.94a
St Joseph's (PA)
16.
Fr
Nick Aromando
24.00a
College of New Jersey
17.
So
Obinna Ogbonna
24.15a
Kutztown
18.
Fr
Brandon Campbell
24.21a
St Peter's
19.
Fr
Andy Afful
24.26a
St Peter's
20.
Winston Azzam
24.31a
Unattached
21.
Jordan Clark
24.31a
Unattached
22.
Jr
Sam Cutrone
24.31a
Lafayette
23.
Fr
Acacio Escada
24.34a
New Jersey Tech
24.
Fr
Lawson Nzegwu
24.39a
New Jersey Tech
25.
Fr
Jason Kunzman
24.41a
Montclair State
25.
Jr
Anthony Bullaro
24.41a
Kutztown
27.
Kevin Persson
24.41a
adidas Garden State ...
28.
Fr
Jhaunell Burnside
24.44a
Eastern University (...
29.
Fr
Christian Marosi
24.93a
New Jersey Tech
30.
Fr
Morjess Butler
24.98a
Holy Family
31.
Sr
Theodore Conover
25.26a
New Jersey Tech
32.
Fr
Robert Gritzer
25.56a
Eastern University (...
33.
Jr
Alex Baldassarre
25.92a
Eastern University (...
34.
Fr
Nicholas Castano
26.28a
Montclair State
35.
Sr
Corey Williams
26.92a
Holy Family
36.
Fr
Austin Choi
27.79a
Montclair State
37.
Fr
Eric Gourdon
41.83a
Lafayette
Charles Jenkins
DNF
adidas Garden State ...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Justin Moscoe
51.48a
St Joseph's (PA)
2.
Sr
Rasheed Amilcar
51.50a
Montclair State
3.
Sr
Tanner Lipsky
51.69a
Kutztown
4.
So
Anthony Fratanduono
52.02a
Kutztown
5.
Fr
Ali Merdan
52.22a
New Jersey Tech
6.
So
Dontez Jolly
52.22a
Kutztown
7.
Javon Pittman
52.26a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Jhaunell Burnside
52.35a
Eastern University (...
9.
Fr
Michael Stearns
52.56a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Fr
Nick Aromando
52.57a
College of New Jersey
11.
So
Jacob Hubertus
52.61a
Lafayette
12.
Fr
Aaron Lemma
52.73a
St Joseph's (PA)
13.
Sr
Daniel Barreira
52.84a
Montclair State
14.
Fr
Justin Tracy
53.58a
Kutztown
15.
Kevin Persson
53.58a
adidas Garden State ...
16.
So
Yunisa Bakarr
53.61a
Rider
17.
Jr
Ray Harris
53.62a
West Chester
18.
So
Alex Karam
53.64a
St Joseph's (PA)
19.
So
Calvin Bannister
53.69a
St Peter's
20.
Fr
Rusty Batykefer
54.06a
Eastern University (...
21.
Fr
Brandon Joyner
54.17a
Cheyney U of PA
22.
Jack Lewis
54.43a
adidas Garden State ...
23.
So
Dante Johnson
54.54a
Cheyney U of PA
24.
Josh Chavanne
54.55a
adidas Garden State ...
25.
Fr
Jack Rosen
54.72a
Montclair State
26.
So
Chris Prasek
54.73a
New Jersey Tech
27.
So
Caleb Baukman
54.95a
Kutztown
28.
Andrew Flores
55.08a
adidas Garden State ...
29.
Sr
Juwan Jordan
55.21a
Holy Family
30.
Fr
Robert Gritzer
55.22a
Eastern University (...
31.
Fr
William Davenport
55.25a
Montclair State
32.
So
Brandon Plummer
56.08a
Monmouth (NJ)
33.
Fr
Jacob Cohen
56.15a
Eastern University (...
34.
Fr
Eric Gourdon
56.28a
Lafayette
35.
Daniel Chrostowski
56.47a
adidas Garden State ...
36.
Fr
Robert Wilsowaty
57.00a
College of New Jersey
37.
Fr
Hayden Rountree
58.09a
Eastern University (...
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jack Grace
1:05.19a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Fr
Trae' Robinson
1:05.92a
St Joseph's (PA)
3.
Jr
Tyler Pressl
1:06.11a
Lafayette
4.
So
Bryan Cabral
1:06.16a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Jr
Taurai Augustin
1:07.74a
Holy Family
6.
Fr
Tarin Nelson
1:07.80a
Holy Family
7.
Jr
Charlie Hoyt
1:08.02a
Lafayette
8.
Jr
Kia Shahideh
1:08.08a
Lafayette
9.
Fr
Calvin Schneck
1:08.54a
Lafayette
10.
Fr
Matthew Weed
1:08.96a
Holy Family
11.
So
Matt Van Pelt
1:09.44a
Montclair State
12.
So
Raevon Floyd-Bennet
1:10.14a
Chestnut Hill
13.
Jr
Mohammed Abulebda
1:10.93a
Montclair State
14.
Sr
Lawrence Rogers
1:10.98a
Montclair State
15.
Sr
Andrew Kristofick
1:11.25a
Lafayette
16.
Fr
Thomas Hammond
1:11.83a
Holy Family
17.
Fr
Allen Jones
1:12.16a
New Jersey Tech
18.
Fr
Benjamin Coghlan
1:13.02a
New Jersey Tech
19.
Jr
Ediego Vanterpool
1:16.06a
Chestnut Hill
20.
Fr
Alexander Arias
1:17.87a
Montclair State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nathan Brown
1:56.71a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Domenick D'Agostino
1:56.84a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Sr
Kevin Summonte
1:58.58a
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Jared Luckanitz
1:59.38a
Kutztown
5.
Judah Corriette
1:59.79a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Will Davies
1:59.84a
St Joseph's (PA)
7.
So
Jose Colon-Cruz
2:01.04a
Kutztown
8.
Fr
Tom Long
2:01.66a
Rider
9.
Dan Brodhead
2:01.78a
adidas Garden State ...
10.
vincent improta
2:01.85a
Unattached
11.
Jr
Matthew Weintraub
2:02.04a
Lafayette
12.
Sr
Trayvonne Jones
2:02.15a
Montclair State
13.
Fr
Victor Suarez
2:02.65a
Kutztown
14.
Sr
Andrew Thompson
2:03.07a
Kutztown
15.
Jr
Johannes Guerrero
2:03.61a
St Peter's
16.
Fr
Colin Parker
2:03.66a
St Joseph's (PA)
17.
Fr
Jacob Feiertag
2:03.72a
St Joseph's (PA)
18.
Kyle Clonan
2:04.28a
adidas Garden State ...
19.
Fr
Matt Bianco
2:05.03a
Kutztown
20.
Fr
Matthew Eisenlord
2:05.48a
West Chester
21.
Fr
Tristen Shoemaker
2:06.24a
St Joseph's (PA)
22.
Domingo Grullon
2:06.61a
adidas Garden State ...
23.
Jr
Bernard Rebecchi
2:07.49a
Monmouth (NJ)
24.
Fr
Elias Saric
2:07.79a
Lafayette
25.
Fr
Patrick Hamilton
2:08.22a
St Peter's
26.
Jr
Eric Brown
2:08.83a
Cheyney U of PA
27.
So
Thomas Strand
2:09.69a
Lafayette
28.
Dakota Santo
2:10.73a
Unattached
29.
Fr
Carter Heerema
2:11.35a
Eastern University (...
30.
So
John Sanders
2:11.43a
Eastern University (...
31.
So
Jon Thomas
2:13.49a
Eastern University (...
32.
Sr
Austin Gallagher
2:14.67a
Kutztown
33.
So
David Miller
2:15.88a
St Peter's
34.
Jr
Kevin Olaya
2:19.84a
St Peter's
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taurai Augustin
2:34.27a
Holy Family
2.
Fr
Ryan Rafferty
2:35.90a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Fr
Joseph Onubogu
2:36.17a
New Jersey Tech
4.
So
Keelan O'Reilly
2:37.10a
St Joseph's (PA)
5.
Fr
Christian Roberts
2:39.66a
St Joseph's (PA)
6.
Randal Turner
2:40.11a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Henry Sappey
2:40.41a
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Fr
Nicholas Nager
2:40.53a
New Jersey Tech
9.
Fr
Harrison Morris
2:41.03a
St Joseph's (PA)
10.
Fr
Aaron Morris
2:48.37a
Chestnut Hill
11.
So
Brendan Thorp
3:01.02a
St Joseph's (PA)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rusty Batykefer
4:24.25a
Eastern University (...
2.
So
Kyle Mueller
4:25.80a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Jr
Andrew Myers
4:28.53a
St Joseph's (PA)
4.
Jr
Jake Howell
4:29.71a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Jr
Rob DeFalco
4:29.83a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Ryan Mitchell
4:30.11a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
So
Matt Farrell
4:31.37a
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Fr
Dan Maida
4:31.90a
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
So
Brian Mitchell
4:33.67a
College of New Jersey
10.
So
Daniel Brennan
4:34.86a
College of New Jersey
11.
Sr
Nick Angelina
4:36.33a
West Chester
12.
Fr
Cole Parson
4:37.17a
College of New Jersey
13.
Jr
Mohammed Abulebda
4:37.68a
Montclair State
14.
So
Matthew Mullin-Garcia
4:38.93a
St Joseph's (PA)
15.
Fr
Riley Hannan
4:39.47a
St Joseph's (PA)
16.
Fr
Chris Coombs
4:39.81a
College of New Jersey
17.
So
Michael Russell
4:39.87a
New Jersey Tech
18.
Fr
Connor Irwin
4:39.97a
Holy Family
19.
Jr
Brendan Bilotta
4:40.78a
St Joseph's (PA)
20.
Fr
Richard Gruters
4:41.33a
College of New Jersey
21.
Jr
Jake Durante-Koller
4:41.34a
St Joseph's (PA)
22.
Jr
Anthony Mills
4:41.43a
Rider
23.
Sr
Arthur Smith
4:41.51a
New Jersey Tech
24.
Sr
Phil DeFroscia
4:42.13a
Rider
25.
Sr
Gerard Sclafani
4:42.24a
Monmouth (NJ)
26.
Steve Skydel
4:43.44a
adidas Garden State ...
27.
Fr
Carter Heerema
4:44.40a
Eastern University (...
28.
Will Alston
4:44.41a
adidas Garden State ...
29.
So
Nicholas Ramirez
4:45.87a
New Jersey Tech
30.
Fr
Gerard Gill
4:46.41a
New Jersey Tech
31.
Fr
Bryton Henry
4:46.54a
Eastern University (...
32.
Jr
Justin Newkirk
4:51.29a
New Jersey Tech
33.
Fr
Steven Gravlin
4:59.97a
Rider
34.
Fr
Matthew Brown
5:00.30a
Rider
35.
Fr
John Orozco
5:02.98a
Holy Family
36.
Fr
Alexander Arias
5:10.29a
Montclair State
37.
Fr
Tim Nguyen
5:12.49a
Eastern University (...
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Evan Jerolaman
8:56.93a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Fr
Greg Thomas
9:02.04a
Eastern University (...
3.
Fr
Mike Zurzolo
9:03.26a
College of New Jersey
4.
So
Mark DiPaola
9:07.57a
Lafayette
5.
Fr
Evan Pron
9:07.58a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Sr
Kelvin Serem
9:08.15a
Lafayette
7.
Fr
Dylan Smiley
9:14.59a
West Chester
8.
Connor McMahon
9:14.93a
Unattached
9.
Sr
Connor Szwetkowski
9:15.24a
Rider
10.
So
Ed Leonard
9:15.67a
St Joseph's (PA)
11.
So
Mathew Gonzalez
9:15.68a
Rider
12.
Greg Leddy
9:20.75a
Villains TC
13.
Edsel Flores
9:24.41a
adidas Garden State ...
14.
So
John Garges
9:25.65a
Eastern University (...
15.
Fr
Nate Becker
9:26.38a
Lafayette
16.
Matt Hassett
9:26.49a
Unattached
17.
Sr
Andrew Dombrowiecki
9:26.59a
West Chester
18.
Fr
Bryton Henry
9:26.96a
Eastern University (...
19.
Fr
Nathan Burkhart
9:31.77a
Kutztown
20.
Fr
Leonardo Jason
9:34.49a
Kutztown
21.
Fr
Tomas Gonzalez
9:36.31a
New Jersey Tech
22.
So
Stalin Pichardo
9:38.93a
Rider
23.
So
Cameron Flowers
9:40.24a
St Joseph's (PA)
24.
Sr
Andrew Gordon
9:40.74a
Rider
25.
Fr
Connor Irwin
9:42.42a
Holy Family
26.
Fr
Ephraim Kishen
9:47.13a
Holy Family
27.
Fr
Matthew Carmichael
9:50.59a
Montclair State
28.
So
Carlos Skerrett
9:50.99a
New Jersey Tech
29.
Fr
John Orozco
10:14.19a
Holy Family
30.
Jr
Kev Orwig
10:40.87a
Holy Family
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
Fr
Greg Thomas
15:43.69a
Eastern University (...
Fr
Albert Kilpatrick
15:50.89a
Kutztown
Sr
Brian Taylor
16:14.19a
Kutztown
Fr
Bryton Henry
16:16.11a
Eastern University (...
Jr
Michael Diecidue
16:17.23a
Kutztown
So
John Garges
16:18.56a
Eastern University (...
Sr
Eric Barton
16:30.43a
Chestnut Hill
Jonathan Frieder
16:34.43a
Unattached
So
Brandon Forino
17:17.86a
Eastern University (...
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Joseph Ho
8.37a
Temple University Cl...
2.
Sr
Tyrell Gibbs
8.49a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Fr
Andy Afful
8.73a
St Peter's
4.
Fr
Tyler Hubeny
8.75a
Lafayette
5.
David Reick
8.75a
Temple University Cl...
6.
Jordan Clark
8.76a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Lawson Nzegwu
8.85a
New Jersey Tech
8.
Fr
Tim Van Cauweneberge
9.00a
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Fr
Sidharth Vermuri
9.01a
New Jersey Tech
10.
Fr
Daniel Pflueger
9.11a
College of New Jersey
11.
Fr
Robert Wilsowaty
9.24a
College of New Jersey
12.
Fr
Joshua Okara
9.36a
St Peter's
13.
Fr
Brady Thayer
9.56a
West Chester
14.
So
Kevin Dominguez
9.67a
Montclair State
15.
Fr
Christian Marosi
10.40a
New Jersey Tech
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:25.28a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Relay Team
3:27.35a
Kutztown
3.
Relay Team
3:27.48a
Montclair State
4.
Relay Team
3:34.11a
Kutztown
5.
Relay Team
3:38.30a
adidas Garden State ...
6.
Relay Team
3:42.14a
Chestnut Hill
7.
Relay Team
3:49.26a
New Jersey Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:50.91a
Montclair State
Relay Team
FS
Holy Family
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:27.41a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Relay Team
10:45.18a
New Jersey Tech
3.
Relay Team
10:54.91a
adidas Garden State ...
4.
Relay Team
11:04.79a
adidas Garden State ...
5.
Relay Team
11:27.79a
Chestnut Hill
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nick Vena
19.51m
UNAT-Monmouth
2.
Corey Murphy
17.43m
UNAT-Monmouth
3.
So
Andrew Tummino
16.49m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Jr
David Gaynor
16.38m
Rider
5.
Fr
Daniel Gilligan
16.16m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Sr
Matthew Santangelo
15.44m
Montclair State
7.
Jr
David McGriff
15.32m
Lafayette
8.
So
Marcell Brown
15.21m
Rider
9.
Fr
Brandon Davis
15.15m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
Patrick Corcoran
14.05m
Lafayette
11.
Jr
Timothy Wilson
14.03m
Monmouth (NJ)
12.
Sr
George Martin
13.82m
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Sr
Taylor Carson
13.62m
Monmouth (NJ)
14.
Jr
Vincent Santarsiero
13.50m
Monmouth (NJ)
15.
Jr
Matthew Kraemer
13.41m
Rider
16.
Sr
Troy Andretta
13.30m
Monmouth (NJ)
17.
Fr
Abd Rahman Saad
12.83m
Kutztown
18.
So
William Forrester
12.55m
New Jersey Tech
19.
Fr
Kyle Poetsch
12.24m
Rider
20.
Sr
Aaron Collins
12.21m
Montclair State
21.
Fr
Darius Marrow
12.06m
Rider
22.
Sr
Andrew Junco
11.90m
Montclair State
23.
So
Sawyer Gara
11.89m
New Jersey Tech
24.
Jr
Marrick Sainvil
11.84m
Montclair State
25.
Fr
Ajay Sindhu
11.74m
Monmouth (NJ)
26.
So
Brandon McCray
11.47m
Cheyney U of PA
27.
Sr
Kurt Espiritu
11.39m
St Peter's
28.
Sr
Vincent Cerullo
10.49m
Montclair State
29.
Jr
Sam Cutrone
10.43m
Lafayette
30.
So
Anthony Fernandez
10.34m
Eastern University (...
31.
So
Alex Solomon
9.60m
Rider
So
Mike Campione
FOUL
Kutztown
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jermaine Lascelles
2.00m
St Peter's
2.
Fr
Isaiah Galloway
2.00m
Cheyney U of PA
3.
So
Aron Szenczy
1.95m
Eastern University (...
4.
Sr
Austin Wiles
1.90m
Lafayette
4.
So
Harrison Bickmore
1.90m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Jr
Matt Beck
1.90m
Lafayette
7.
Fr
Brandon Joyner
1.85m
Cheyney U of PA
7.
Sr
Gary Brown
1.85m
Cheyney U of PA
9.
So
Caleb Baukman
1.85m
Kutztown
10.
Fr
Evan Adams
1.85m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
So
Alec Arena
1.85m
St Joseph's (PA)
Fr
Benjamin Pierce
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
So
Isaiah Paul
NH
Eastern University (...
Fr
Brendan Doyle
NH
Lafayette
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michael Thorne
4.55m
Lafayette
2.
Jr
Dean McDonald
4.40m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Sr
Bobby Fisher
4.40m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Joe Egri
4.25m
St Peter's
5.
So
Harvey Situ
4.10m
Lafayette
6.
Fr
Nicholas Vail-Stein
4.10m
Monmouth (NJ)
Fr
Jason Kunzman
NH
Montclair State
Sr
William Sanchez
NH
St Peter's
So
Matthew Isaacson
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
Fr
Christopher Langill
NH
Montclair State
Fr
Martin James
NH
Montclair State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Greg Stickle
7.22m
Monmouth (NJ)
Khalid Slocum
7.13m
UNAT-Monmouth
2.
So
Michael Pepper
7.09m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Harrison Bickmore
6.88m
Monmouth (NJ)
Fr
Frantzy Sainvil
6.78m
Eastern University (...
4.
Fr
Benjamin Pierce
6.75m
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Nicholas Grande
6.61m
Monmouth (NJ)
Fr
Jean-Marc Mafulu
6.51m
Kutztown
Charles-Joseph Naone-Carter
6.45m
UNAT-Monmouth
Fr
RaShaan Hayes
6.17m
Chestnut Hill
Fr
Tayib Innes
6.10m
Chestnut Hill
6.
Jr
Nick Laspada
6.04m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Vincenzo Olivett
6.00m
Lafayette
Fr
Hayden Rountree
5.85m
Eastern University (...
Fr
Jacob Cohen
5.76m
Eastern University (...
8.
Sr
Jamel Presley
5.72m
St Peter's
Fr
Tamir Jones
5.70m
Eastern University (...
So
Isaiah Paul
5.63m
Eastern University (...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryan Sosoo
14.73m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
So
Michael Pepper
14.48m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Chaheen Payne
13.90m
Montclair State
4.
So
Dejon Sullivan
13.77m
Cheyney U of PA
5.
Sr
Paul Barbour
13.69m
Cheyney U of PA
6.
Khalid Slocum
13.39m
UNAT-Monmouth
7.
DeAndre Thomas
13.22m
Unattached
8.
Sr
Marcus Vilme
13.11m
Lafayette
9.
Jr
Nick Laspada
12.93m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
So
Tenioli Oladeji
12.86m
Eastern University (...
11.
So
Wendell Hillard
12.85m
Holy Family
12.
Fr
Nicholas Grande
12.74m
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Fr
Justin Brown
12.70m
College of New Jersey
14.
Fr
Connor Holden
12.67m
College of New Jersey
15.
Fr
Benjamin Pierce
12.61m
Monmouth (NJ)
16.
Charles-Joseph Naone-Carter
12.51m
UNAT-Monmouth
17.
Fr
Timothy Reilly
12.19m
College of New Jersey
18.
Fr
Xianen Nerida
11.89m
Montclair State
Fr
Jyaire Atakora
ND
Montclair State
Fr
Hayden Rountree
ND
Eastern University (...
Sr
Gary Brown
ND
Cheyney U of PA
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Timothy Wilson
19.59m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Sr
Troy Andretta
18.45m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Jr
Vincent Santarsiero
16.81m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Jr
David McGriff
16.79m
Lafayette
5.
Jr
Matthew Kraemer
15.88m
Rider
6.
Fr
Daniel Gilligan
15.60m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Sr
Patrick Corcoran
14.85m
Lafayette
8.
Fr
Brandon Davis
14.82m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
So
Andrew Tummino
14.58m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
George Martin
14.05m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Fr
Abd Rahman Saad
13.94m
Kutztown
12.
Sr
Andrew Junco
13.90m
Montclair State
13.
Sr
Rob Kessler
13.89m
Montclair State
14.
Fr
Markees Custus-Melgar
13.69m
Rider
15.
So
Michael Haraka
13.68m
New Jersey Tech
16.
So
Mike Campione
13.60m
Kutztown
17.
Fr
Darius Marrow
13.47m
Rider
18.
Sr
Taylor Carson
13.26m
Monmouth (NJ)
19.
So
Cody Campbell
12.89m
Rider
20.
So
Brady Walton
12.48m
Kutztown
21.
Jr
Marrick Sainvil
12.35m
Montclair State
22.
So
Sawyer Gara
12.28m
New Jersey Tech
23.
Fr
Ajay Sindhu
10.97m
Monmouth (NJ)
24.
Sr
Aaron Collins
9.80m
Montclair State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
7.97a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Fr
Kelly Groth
7.97a
Kutztown
3.
Sr
Mara Blanchard
8.00a
Lafayette
4.
Sr
Brianna Piazza
8.03a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Emily Schroepfer
8.06a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
Sr
Kimberly McKinnon
8.08a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Ayanna Garrett
8.11a
New Jersey Tech
8.
So
Ashley McKinnon
8.11a
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Jr
Carolina Herrera
8.13a
St Peter's
10.
Sr
Drew Davis
8.15a
Lafayette
11.
Jr
Courtney Taylor
8.15a
West Chester
12.
So
Elisabeth Paulina
8.25a
New Jersey Tech
13.
Fr
Alexis Ryan
8.25a
West Chester
14.
Sr
Alexus Wike
8.28a
West Chester
15.
Fr
Victoria St. John
8.31a
St Peter's
16.
Fr
Natasha Otton
8.34a
Lafayette
17.
Fr
Kiana Ferguson
8.34a
Rider
18.
Sr
Daivona Williams
8.35a
Cheyney U of PA
19.
Fr
Samantha Spallanzani
8.36a
St Joseph's (PA)
20.
Fr
Mary Pierre Louis
8.37a
Montclair State
20.
Fr
Faustina Owoh
8.37a
Monmouth (NJ)
22.
Sr
Achaia Pierre
8.37a
Holy Family
23.
Fr
Aliyah Stokes
8.38a
St Joseph's (PA)
24.
Fr
Giselle Maragoto
8.46a
College of New Jersey
25.
Jr
Dina Naphor
8.49a
Lafayette
26.
Fr
Janelle McPherson
8.52a
Holy Family
27.
Fr
Shandeia Washington
8.55a
Holy Family
28.
Fr
Alani Tompkins
8.59a
Kutztown
29.
Jr
Partricia Roche
8.63a
New Jersey Tech
30.
So
Charlotte Gacek
8.65a
Lafayette
31.
Fr
Asanti Waddy
8.67a
Cheyney U of PA
32.
Fr
Caroline Feola
8.81a
St Joseph's (PA)
33.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
8.90a
St Joseph's (PA)
34.
Jr
Henry Antonia
8.94a
Cheyney U of PA
35.
Fr
Sherelle Hill
9.03a
Montclair State
36.
So
Kelsey Hoffman
9.22a
Eastern University (...
37.
Sr
Lola Obadina
9.57a
Eastern University (...
38.
So
Aleah Hollis
9.76a
Cheyney U of PA
39.
Dorothy Billups
9.86a
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Drew Davis
25.52a
Lafayette
2.
Sr
Antoniette Isekenegbe
25.80a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Sr
Andrea Olsen
26.08a
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Fr
Nioami Miranda
26.15a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
So
Elisabeth Paulina
26.29a
New Jersey Tech
6.
Sr
McKenna Coakley
26.39a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Ayanna Garrett
26.41a
New Jersey Tech
8.
Fr
Kelly Groth
26.52a
Kutztown
9.
Sr
Nicole Boldosser
26.75a
Kutztown
10.
Jr
Courtney Taylor
26.97a
West Chester
11.
Jr
Jocelyn Anderson
27.06a
Montclair State
12.
Sr
Nia Driver
27.16a
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Sr
Alexus Wike
27.26a
West Chester
14.
Fr
Natasha Otton
27.63a
Lafayette
15.
Fr
Allison Zelinski
27.67a
College of New Jersey
16.
Fr
Alexis Ryan
27.69a
West Chester
17.
So
Amy Hewlett
27.81a
Lafayette
18.
Fr
Janelle McPherson
27.93a
Holy Family
19.
Sr
Carly Montgomery
27.97a
St Joseph's (PA)
20.
Jr
Partricia Roche
28.00a
New Jersey Tech
21.
So
Charlotte Gacek
28.18a
Lafayette
22.
Sr
Achaia Pierre
28.22a
Holy Family
23.
Fr
Victoria St. John
28.24a
St Peter's
24.
khabira crawford
28.26a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Samantha Spallanzani
28.31a
St Joseph's (PA)
26.
Jr
Rose O'Brien
28.81a
St Joseph's (PA)
27.
Fr
Keri Marini
28.84a
Kutztown
28.
Fr
Alani Tompkins
28.92a
Kutztown
29.
Fr
Mary Pierre Louis
29.00a
Montclair State
30.
Fr
Sylvia Zawistowska
29.08a
Montclair State
31.
Fr
Alexa Petracci
29.28a
Kutztown
32.
Fr
Thaliah Sicard
29.67a
Eastern University (...
33.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
30.96a
St Joseph's (PA)
34.
Fr
Sherelle Hill
31.10a
Montclair State
35.
Sr
Lola Obadina
31.34a
Eastern University (...
36.
Fr
Terri Ann Shorter
31.62a
Montclair State
37.
Fr
Cara Fordenbacher
32.21a
Eastern University (...
38.
Jr
Katie Murphy
32.22a
Eastern University (...
39.
Fr
Alexis Witgenstein
33.39a
Eastern University (...
40.
Fr
Lenise Morales
33.58a
Eastern University (...
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chandi Piiru
58.14a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
So
Brianna Stratz
58.29a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Sr
Hanna DeMatteo
59.41a
Montclair State
4.
Fr
Ashley Stewart
1:00.34a
Kutztown
5.
Sr
Nicole Boldosser
1:00.40a
Kutztown
6.
Sr
Tessa Broholm
1:00.53a
Lafayette
7.
So
Amber Stratz
1:00.61a
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Fr
Sophia Recchilungo
1:00.86a
St Joseph's (PA)
9.
Fr
Karley Hess
1:01.31a
St Joseph's (PA)
10.
Fr
Mackenzie Todd
1:01.38a
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Fr
Moriah Hall
1:01.81a
Rider
12.
Sr
Daivona Williams
1:01.82a
Cheyney U of PA
13.
Jr
Amanda Castellano
1:01.98a
West Chester
14.
Sr
Carly Montgomery
1:02.03a
St Joseph's (PA)
15.
So
Amy Hewlett
1:02.18a
Lafayette
16.
Jr
Alexandra Edger
1:02.83a
St Joseph's (PA)
17.
Fr
Monica Higgins
1:02.85a
St Joseph's (PA)
18.
So
Alexis Shearer
1:02.85a
Rider
19.
Sr
Ashley Grenger
1:03.04a
Monmouth (NJ)
20.
Fr
Maggie Maguire
1:03.06a
St Joseph's (PA)
21.
Fr
Kate Mozzochi
1:03.30a
Lafayette
22.
Sr
Gabrielle Francois
1:03.98a
Montclair State
23.
Fr
Maggie Willis
1:05.16a
West Chester
24.
Fr
Arianna Marino
1:05.21a
Rider
25.
Fr
Tatianna Kanyiki
1:06.06a
Eastern University (...
26.
Fr
Paola Bodano
1:08.41a
New Jersey Tech
27.
Sr
Marialaura Rey
1:09.56a
Montclair State
28.
Fr
Pamela Myers
1:09.88a
Eastern University (...
29.
Fr
Joba Odediran
1:10.55a
Montclair State
30.
So
Emma Daly
1:11.98a
Eastern University (...
31.
Fr
Colleen Killoran
1:12.45a
Eastern University (...
32.
Jr
Brianna Boyer
1:19.72a
Montclair State
Fr
Thaliah Sicard
DNF
Eastern University (...
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sophia Smellie
1:12.52a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Kelly Reager
1:17.04a
Lafayette
3.
Fr
Tamar Bourdeau
1:17.92a
St Joseph's (PA)
4.
Sr
Ces Coleman
1:19.87a
Holy Family
5.
Sr
Kianna Tidball
1:22.64a
Holy Family
6.
Fr
Rebecca Ley
1:25.37a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Mehek Parikh
1:29.76a
New Jersey Tech
8.
Jr
Carly Trill
1:30.12a
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Jr
Dominique Swain
1:30.83a
Montclair State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ceelea Graham
2:21.60a
Montclair State
2.
Fr
Kate Woolam
2:22.35a
West Chester
3.
Fr
Crosby Spiess
2:23.39a
Lafayette
4.
So
Stephanie Bresadola
2:23.58a
Kutztown
5.
So
Sara Rankin
2:24.60a
St Joseph's (PA)
6.
So
Samira Sujak
2:25.58a
Lafayette
7.
Fr
Jasmine Cisco
2:25.88a
West Chester
8.
Fr
Katerina Zachmann
2:27.78a
Holy Family
9.
Fr
Joanna DeSousa
2:28.07a
St Joseph's (PA)
10.
Fr
Samantha Mayers
2:28.27a
St Joseph's (PA)
11.
Fr
Katie Ward
2:29.02a
Rider
12.
So
Julie Stratton
2:30.94a
Kutztown
13.
So
Leah Talley
2:31.91a
Kutztown
14.
So
Bridget Walt
2:34.15a
West Chester
15.
So
Kelly Morrison
2:35.17a
College of New Jersey
16.
So
Rosa Moss
2:35.39a
New Jersey Tech
17.
Fr
Hannah Fay
2:35.96a
College of New Jersey
18.
Sr
Ariana Gagliardi
2:36.00a
Rider
19.
Fr
Margaret Schiazza
2:37.32a
Lafayette
20.
So
Caroline DiJiosia
2:39.29a
West Chester
21.
Fr
Paula Heredia
2:41.60a
New Jersey Tech
22.
Alyssa Schenzle
2:43.88a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Marisa LiVoti
2:46.67a
Eastern University (...
24.
Fr
Cara Fordenbacher
2:47.29a
Eastern University (...
25.
So
Emily Shibata
2:48.11a
New Jersey Tech
26.
Fr
Nina-Simone Beaver
2:50.09a
Cheyney U of PA
27.
So
Hannah Schmitt
2:58.53a
Eastern University (...
28.
Fr
Summer Winston
3:09.46a
Eastern University (...
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Alexa Kwapinski
3:01.02a
Lafayette
2.
So
Caroline Harmon
3:04.27a
Lafayette
3.
Sr
Kelli Hesse
3:09.19a
New Jersey Tech
4.
Fr
Megan Bernotas
3:12.70a
Eastern University (...
5.
Sr
Brigid McGill
3:13.67a
Lafayette
6.
Jr
Carly Trill
3:19.19a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Sarah Morgan
3:21.70a
New Jersey Tech
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Danielle Leavitt
5:08.71a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Sr
Maggie Hanlon
5:14.83a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Sr
Rachael Baker
5:17.56a
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Emily Moore
5:23.37a
Lafayette
5.
Fr
Rebecca Ley
5:24.60a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Lucy Harmon
5:25.79a
St Joseph's (PA)
7.
Jr
Shannon Averill
5:27.63a
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Fr
Peri Pavicic
5:29.95a
Rider
9.
So
Jenifer Plummer
5:30.79a
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
So
Erin Callaghan
5:33.15a
Kutztown
11.
Sr
Abby Baker
5:34.23a
Monmouth (NJ)
12.
So
Amanda Kodis
5:34.66a
West Chester
13.
So
Katie Chinery
5:37.87a
Rider
14.
Fr
Abigail Slater
5:39.02a
Eastern University (...
15.
Fr
Abigail McGann
5:39.70a
St Joseph's (PA)
16.
Jr
Katherine Millar
5:39.80a
Lafayette
17.
Sr
Laura Straub
5:40.90a
College of New Jersey
18.
Fr
Kiera Cullen
5:43.73a
College of New Jersey
19.
Fr
Rose Barrett
5:45.37a
St Joseph's (PA)
20.
So
Gabriella Vassalotti
5:46.64a
Rider
21.
Jr
Cassidy Cardone
5:57.39a
College of New Jersey
22.
Fr
Pamela Myers
6:00.93a
Eastern University (...
23.
So
Elizabeth Del Rio
6:01.74a
St Joseph's (PA)
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Molly McKeon
10:04.87a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Chelsea Callan
10:26.77a
adidas Garden State ...
3.
So
Kierra Zack
10:29.90a
Eastern University (...
4.
Sr
Kristen Rodgers-Erickson
10:34.50a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Emily King
10:53.49a
Lafayette
6.
Fr
Courtney Geisenehimer
11:00.62a
Lafayette
7.
Fr
Jordan Carvell
11:13.99a
Eastern University (...
8.
So
Brook Blackshaw
11:23.33a
Lafayette
9.
Fr
Roshni Patel
11:26.26a
New Jersey Tech
10.
Sr
Alindon Smith
11:28.76a
West Chester
11.
Fr
Elainah Boyles
11:41.61a
Eastern University (...
12.
Fr
Gabriella DeVito
11:42.14a
College of New Jersey
13.
Fr
Rebecca Bosanko
11:55.54a
Lafayette
14.
Jr
Sarina Sokoloff
11:55.58a
College of New Jersey
15.
Sr
Katie Kreutz
11:58.47a
Montclair State
16.
Fr
Mia Funcheon
12:02.28a
Montclair State
17.
So
Raquel Lopez
12:06.83a
Chestnut Hill
18.
So
Makenzie Hooven
12:07.13a
Chestnut Hill
19.
Jr
Nina Paranjpe
12:21.75a
College of New Jersey
20.
Jr
Caity Wallace
12:32.13a
Montclair State
21.
So
Erin McGuire
12:37.22a
St Joseph's (PA)
22.
Fr
Ilyada Erdal
12:47.41a
Montclair State
23.
Fr
Samantha Miller
13:01.48a
Montclair State
24.
Fr
Jamie Colavita
13:26.85a
Montclair State
So
Emily Moore
DNF
Lafayette
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Lindsay Hoffman
18:56.00a
Kutztown
2.
Jr
Jennifer Salvatore
19:00.90a
Lafayette
3.
-
Beth Mayer
19:03.80a
Shore Athletic
4.
Jr
Emily Beyer
19:18.13a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Sr
Stephanie McCartney
20:18.29a
Lafayette
6.
So
Hannah Schmitt
21:54.84a
Eastern University (...
So
Caroline Harmon
DNF
Lafayette
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Viviane Orleans
8.97a
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
So
Dana Lynch
9.09a
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Jr
Jocelyn Anderson
9.17a
Montclair State
4.
Sr
Stephanie Sparacino
9.19a
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
So
Natalie Negroni
9.34a
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Janelle Gibbs
9.40a
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Sr
Tessa Broholm
9.54a
Lafayette
8.
Fr
Kristen Hall
9.55a
College of New Jersey
9.
So
Suzenie St. Germain
9.56a
St Peter's
10.
So
Caroline DiJiosia
9.61a
West Chester
11.
So
Danielle Cozzarelli
9.65a
College of New Jersey
12.
Fr
Kate Mozzochi
9.73a
Lafayette
13.
Fr
Emily Clayton
9.78a
St Joseph's (PA)
14.
Fr
Jordan Bethune
9.80a
Rider
15.
Fr
Keri Marini
9.85a
Kutztown
16.
Fr
Nina Milligan
9.85a
Lafayette
17.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
9.89a
Kutztown
18.
Jr
Amanda Castellano
10.14a
West Chester
19.
Fr
Nicole Weenink
10.18a
Eastern University (...
20.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
10.35a
Kutztown
21.
Fr
Alexa Petracci
10.62a
Kutztown
22.
Fr
Colleen Killoran
10.64a
Eastern University (...
23.
So
Emma Daly
11.37a
Eastern University (...
24.
Fr
Summer Winston
11.53a
Eastern University (...
25.
So
Kelsey Hoffman
11.64a
Eastern University (...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:05.14a
Kutztown
2.
Relay Team
4:06.88a
Montclair State
3.
Relay Team
4:12.13a
Holy Family
4.
Relay Team
4:30.01a
Kutztown
5.
Relay Team
4:40.46a
Eastern University (...
6.
Relay Team
4:40.49a
New Jersey Tech
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
13:52.39a
New Jersey Tech
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Allison Taub
14.10m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Jr
Macey Tanseco
13.75m
Kutztown
3.
Sr
Jada Phillips
13.71m
Cheyney U of PA
4.
Fr
Jordan Wildermuth
13.65m
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Ronetta Hunter
13.16m
Rider
6.
Jr
Alicia Hester
13.03m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
So
Justine Morgan
12.55m
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Sr
Faith Blamon
12.31m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Fr
Fidele Jules
12.30m
Rider
10.
So
Onnie Coles
11.06m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Fr
Carrisa Wehr
10.84m
Kutztown
12.
So
Alexis Pignataro
10.63m
Rider
13.
Fr
Sarah Soy
10.61m
Montclair State
14.
Fr
Olivia Morano
9.97m
Kutztown
15.
Fr
Emily Krackow
8.69m
Lafayette
16.
Jr
Kennisha Okereke
8.39m
Monmouth (NJ)
17.
Jr
Michelle Boyer
7.61m
Montclair State
18.
Fr
Nairobi Mesa
7.22m
Montclair State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Meredith Przybocki
1.65m
St Peter's
2.
So
Chloe Angelini
1.60m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Sr
Casey Sturts
1.60m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
So
Shelby Samuels
1.60m
Kutztown
5.
So
Natalie Negroni
1.55m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Erica-Lyn Russell
1.55m
Cheyney U of PA
7.
So
Britany Maragh
1.50m
St Peter's
7.
Fr
Caitlyn Newport
1.50m
Eastern University (...
9.
Sr
McKenna Coakley
1.50m
Monmouth (NJ)
9.
Sr
Katie Gross
1.50m
St Joseph's (PA)
11.
Sr
Noel Labb
1.50m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Fr
Emily Clayton
1.50m
St Joseph's (PA)
So
Morgan Maves
NH
Lafayette
So
Ashley McKinnon
NH
Monmouth (NJ)
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
NH
Kutztown
Fr
Zoe Peerman
NH
Lafayette
Fr
Megan Zabelski
NH
College of New Jersey
Fr
Kristen Hall
NH
College of New Jersey
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Casey Sturts
3.55m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Sr
Mara Blanchard
3.45m
Lafayette
3.
Fr
Katie Seegert
3.30m
Kutztown
4.
Jr
Anecia Alexaki
3.15m
Kutztown
5.
Jr
Megan Gambuti
3.00m
Monmouth (NJ)
Sr
Sarah Shoop
NH
Lafayette
Jr
Kim DeLuca
NH
New Jersey Tech
Fr
Emma Brackett
NH
Kutztown
Fr
Abigail Zeger
NH
Kutztown
Fr
Maurin O'Connor
NH
Lafayette
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mariah Toussaint
5.87m
adidas Garden State ...
1.
Jr
Domoah Kutu-Akoi
5.87m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
So
Ashley McKinnon
5.82m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Fr
Mariah Hubbard
5.43m
Monmouth (NJ)
5.
Fr
Faustina Owoh
5.41m
Monmouth (NJ)
6.
So
Patrice Baston
5.35m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
Fr
Katie Sims
5.05m
Eastern University (...
8.
Jr
McKenzie Fagan
5.03m
Kutztown
9.
Fr
Nicole Weenink
4.96m
Eastern University (...
10.
Fr
Emma Sacco
4.90m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Sr
Autumn Crouse
4.86m
Kutztown
12.
Fr
Summer Winston
4.78m
Eastern University (...
13.
Fr
Caitlyn Newport
4.75m
Eastern University (...
14.
Sr
Rebecca Tooker
4.67m
Kutztown
15.
Fr
Abigail Zeger
4.59m
Kutztown
16.
Fr
Thaliah Sicard
4.50m
Eastern University (...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Faustina Owoh
11.42m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
So
Patrice Baston
10.99m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Fr
Nicole Weenink
10.94m
Eastern University (...
4.
So
Jaclyn Timoney
10.89m
Holy Family
5.
Fr
Kristen Hall
10.62m
College of New Jersey
6.
So
Danielle Cozzarelli
10.53m
College of New Jersey
7.
Fr
Emma Sacco
10.48m
Monmouth (NJ)
8.
Fr
Allison Zelinski
10.07m
College of New Jersey
9.
Fr
Katie Sims
9.90m
Eastern University (...
9.
So
Chloe Angelini
9.90m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
9.64m
St Joseph's (PA)
12.
Fr
Thaliah Sicard
9.60m
Eastern University (...
13.
Fr
Tatianna Kanyiki
9.39m
Eastern University (...
14.
Jr
Henry Antonia
8.56m
Cheyney U of PA
Fr
Terri Ann Shorter
ND
Montclair State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jordan Wildermuth
17.35m
Monmouth (NJ)
2.
Jr
Kennisha Okereke
17.32m
Monmouth (NJ)
3.
Jr
Alicia Hester
17.13m
Monmouth (NJ)
4.
Fr
Fidele Jules
16.39m
Rider
5.
Jr
Karoline Sandvig
16.14m
Rider
6.
So
Allison Taub
15.10m
Monmouth (NJ)
7.
So
Ashley Petre
14.95m
Kutztown
8.
Fr
Kathryn Campbell
14.62m
Rider
9.
So
Taylor Thrunk
14.54m
Monmouth (NJ)
10.
Sr
Faith Blamon
14.07m
Monmouth (NJ)
11.
So
Alexis Pignataro
13.65m
Rider
12.
So
Justine Morgan
13.28m
Monmouth (NJ)
13.
Fr
Olivia Morano
11.96m
Kutztown
14.
Fr
Tracy Kurdziel
11.45m
Lafayette
15.
So
Vanessa Marques
11.14m
New Jersey Tech
16.
So
Onnie Coles
10.40m
Monmouth (NJ)
17.
So
Kristen Kowalski
10.25m
Monmouth (NJ)
18.
Fr
Emily Krackow
9.88m
Lafayette
19.
So
Shannon Turner
9.57m
New Jersey Tech
20.
Fr
Nairobi Mesa
9.51m
Montclair State
21.
Fr
Sarah Soy
9.35m
Montclair State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5683 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Monmouth Winter Collegiate Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#monmouth
#winter-collegiate-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!