RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rider University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, New Jersey
Broncos
2083 Lawrence Road, Lawrenceville, New Jersey, 08648, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (39 articles)
2013 - (86 articles)
2014 - (82 articles)
2015 - (91 articles)
2016 - (66 articles)
2017 - (63 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
13
gobroncs.com T&F
51
gobroncs.com XC
18
All
82
Smith leapt over serious obstacles at Rider
Apr 23rd 2014, 9:27pm
at Larry Ellis / Greyhound Invitationals
Apr 20th 2014, 1:15am
2014 Results - Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 19th 2014, 9:10pm
Two Rider Records Fall at Princeton
Apr 19th 2014, 3:52am
Broncs Win Rider Invitational
Apr 13th 2014, 12:33am
Track Home Saturday
Apr 9th 2014, 4:01pm
«
9
»
Search
2014 Results - Larry Ellis Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 19th 2014, 9:10pm
Comments
Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 18, 2014 to Apr 19, 2014
Princeton University, Princeton, NJ, US, 08544
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
American International
Army
Binghamton
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
British Army
Brown
Bryn Mawr Runni
Buffalo
Central Connecticut
Central Park TC
Central Park Tra
City of Norwich Athletic Club
Coast Guard Academy
Colgate
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Connecticut
Cornell
Dartmouth
Fordham
franklinvill
Garden State Track Club
Garmin Runne
George Mason
Georgetown
GoFastR Elit
Greater Boston TC
Harvard
Haverford College
Iona
Johns Hopkins University
Juventus
Keene State
Kutztown
La Salle
Lafayette
Lehigh
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Loyola (MD)
Loyola Marymount
Manhattan
Mansfield
Maryland-Baltimore County
Michigan State
Middlebury
MIT
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Mount Olive
Navy
NE Distance
New Balance
New Hampshire
New York Athlet
Nike
Nj*Ny TC
NJ-NY Track Club
Oiselle
Penn
Princeton
Quinnipiac
Ramapo
Rhode Island
Rider
Rowan
Rutgers
Rutgers-Camden
Sacred Heart
Saint Rose
Shore Athletic Club
Springfield
St Joseph's (PA)
St Peter's
Stotan Racing
Susquehanna
Swarthmore
Team Rocky
The Georgetown
Trinity (CT)
True Start A
Tufts
Unattached
Villanova
Wagner
West Virginia
Wheaton (MA)
William & Mary
Williams
Willow Stree
York College (PA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Alec
St Joseph's (PA)
10.79
+0.3
3
2
Williams, Eric
Long Island U -
10.84
+0.9
2
3
Gill, Isaiah
Shore Athletic C
10.86
nwi
1
4
Wesley, Octavious
Garden State Tra
10.87
nwi
1
5
Senior, Brandon
Penn
10.89
+0.5
5
5
Walker-Khan, Dannish
Long Island U -
10.89
+0.3
3
7
McCollin, Justin
Cornell
10.90
+0.9
2
8
Fisher, Kelly
Shore Athletic C
10.91
+0.9
2
9
Wolffe, Kyle
Army
10.92
+1.0
4
10
Dukes, Tyquan
Long Island U -
10.93
+0.9
2
11
Wilkes, Jason
Army
11.03
+0.9
2
12
Robinson, David
Lafayette
11.05
+0.9
2
13
Kirkland, Herman
Garden State Tra
11.06
nwi
1
14
Smith, Tyler
Georgetown
11.08
+0.3
3
15
Albertson, Brent
Princeton
11.09
+1.0
4
16
Holmes, Daquan
American Interna
11.10
+1.0
4
17
Greenbaum, Tommaso
Princeton
11.11
+1.0
4
18
Smith, Mason
Penn
11.11
+1.0
4
19
Farrington, Syteek
Shore Athletic C
11.11
nwi
1
19
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
11.11
+0.5
5
21
Barthelmy, Shervon
American Interna
11.12
+0.5
5
22
Walker, Kendall
Central Connecti
11.13
+0.5
5
22
Turner, Chris
Garden State Tra
11.13
+0.3
3
22
Smitelli, Michael
Lafayette
11.13
+0.9
2
22
Hoffman, Michael
Army
11.13
+0.6
6
26
Payne, Chad
Penn
11.15
+0.5
5
26
Lawson, Tyroy
Monroe College
11.15
+0.6
6
28
Scharf, Harrison
Penn
11.16
+0.5
5
29
Robbins, Ish
Garden State Tra
11.19
+0.5
5
29
Danner-Hicks, Joseph
Bridgewater Stat
11.19
+0.3
3
31
Couture, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
11.20
+0.3
3
31
Starrett, Declan
Columbia
11.20
+1.0
4
33
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
11.24
+1.0
4
34
Broullire, Kenner
Army
11.29
+0.5
5
35
Joseph, Funsho
British Army
11.45
nwi
1
36
Duncan, Derrhyl
Shore Athletic C
11.46
nwi
1
36
Dorsainvil, Kervens
Monroe College
11.46
+0.6
6
38
Jones, Da'Ron
Shore Athletic C
11.47
+0.3
3
39
Yearwood, Christopher
Monroe College
11.55
+0.6
6
40
Moreno, Peter
British Army
11.71
+0.6
6
41
McCaigue, Robert
British Army
11.77
+0.6
6
42
Saitta, Evan
Princeton
11.79
+0.6
6
43
Moore, Garvey
Long Island U -
11.97
+0.6
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
Cornell
20.91
+0.5
1
2
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
20.92
+0.5
1
3
Radden, Aaron
True Start A
21.57
+0.5
1
4
Gill, Isaiah
Shore Athletic C
21.67
+0.5
1
5
Espinosa, Brian
Bridgewater Stat
21.75
+1.2
2
6
Gibson, Larry
Cornell
21.76
+1.2
2
7
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
21.86
+0.5
1
8
Wesley, Octavious
Garden State Tra
21.98
+0.5
1
9
Bobb, Jarrel
Lafayette
22.08
+0.7
3
10
Senior, Brandon
Penn
22.12
+0.6
5
10
Lawson, Tyroy
Monroe College
22.12
+0.8
7
10
Payne, Chad
Penn
22.12
+1.2
2
13
Robinson, David
Lafayette
22.25
+0.8
4
14
Otieno, Martin
Lehigh
22.26
+1.2
2
15
Santana, Jose
Army
22.27
+1.2
2
16
Fruster, Jamal
Central Connecti
22.35
+0.8
6
17
Stancil, Hercules
Cornell
22.43
+0.8
7
18
Albertson, Brent
Princeton
22.45
+0.8
4
19
Mitchell, Saquan
Wagner
22.47
+0.8
6
20
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park Tra
22.52
+1.2
2
20
Diederich, Drew
Penn
22.52
+0.8
6
22
Wolffe, Kyle
Army
22.53
+0.8
4
23
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
22.55
+0.8
4
23
Smitelli, Michael
Lafayette
22.55
+0.6
5
25
Diana, Kevin
Ramapo
22.56
+0.6
5
26
Thompson, Vince
Villanova
22.57
+0.8
6
27
Ansley, Daryl
Ramapo
22.59
+1.2
2
27
Smith, Mason
Penn
22.59
+0.6
5
29
Higgins, Lamont
Rider
22.60
+0.8
4
30
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
22.61
+0.7
3
31
Hoffman, Michael
Army
22.64
+0.7
3
31
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath
Long Island U -
22.64
+0.8
6
33
Sappleton, Brian
Monroe College
22.72
+0.8
4
34
Walker, Kendall
Central Connecti
22.78
+0.6
5
35
Greenbaum, Tommaso
Princeton
22.86
+0.5
8
36
Webster, Kyle
Penn
22.87
+0.6
5
37
Caldwell, Greg
Princeton
22.90
+0.8
7
38
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
22.98
+0.8
6
39
Killian, James
Penn
23.01
+0.8
6
40
Frederick, Julius
Garden State Tra
23.02
+0.8
7
41
Starrett, Declan
Columbia
23.04
+0.8
4
42
Augustin, Andi
Long Island U -
23.10
+0.5
8
42
Armstrong, Kenneth
Georgetown
23.10
+0.5
8
44
Joseph, Funsho
British Army
23.12
+0.7
3
45
Wilkes, Jason
Army
23.17
+0.8
7
46
Broullire, Kenner
Army
23.27
+0.8
7
47
Ali, Roger
Monroe College
23.36
+0.5
8
47
Duncan, Derrhyl
Shore Athletic C
23.36
+0.5
1
49
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
23.47
+0.7
3
50
Frazier, Carl
Princeton
23.57
+0.5
8
51
Saitta, Evan
Princeton
23.67
+0.5
8
52
parker, kevin
Unattached
23.84
+0.8
7
53
Audu, Musa
British Army
23.93
+0.7
3
54
McCaigue, Robert
British Army
24.38
+0.5
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Santana, Jose
Army
48.03
1
2
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
48.11
1
3
Higgins, Lamont
Rider
48.32
2
4
Banks, Robert
St Joseph's (PA)
48.39
4
5
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
48.42
4
6
Taylor, Patrick
Army
48.46
1
7
Green, Matt
Army
48.48
1
8
Gibson, Larry
Cornell
48.61
1
9
Locklary, Fred
Wagner
48.62
4
10
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
48.74
2
11
Fruster, Jamal
Central Connecti
48.79
2
12
Wilson, Clyde
Army
48.84
3
13
Olloqui, Cisco
Cornell
49.02
3
14
Mahoney, Justin
Lehigh
49.05
3
15
Attah, Tobenna
Cornell
49.16
2
16
Murphy, Bryan
Villanova
49.19
2
17
Lartigue, Noah
Columbia
49.21
2
18
Boyd, Kevin
Columbia
49.42
2
19
Gravesande, Kahleef
Monroe College
49.48
4
20
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
49.50
1
21
Roberts, Griffith
St Joseph's (PA)
49.51
4
22
Obadare, Ayomide
Villanova
49.52
1
23
Del Rossi, Christopher
Lehigh
49.56
5
24
Larmann, Peter
St Joseph's (PA)
49.80
5
25
Reubel, Christopher
Rider
49.87
6
26
Spees, Stevyn
Army
49.88
3
27
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
49.91
4
28
Killian, James
Penn
49.97
5
29
Dawkins, James
Coast Guard Acad
50.05
5
30
Gordon, Nate
Georgetown
50.11
3
31
Busby, Ronald
Columbia
50.12
3
32
Claflin, Connor
Columbia
50.21
2
33
Browne, Bryan
Columbia
50.33
5
34
Hannon, Ben
Coast Guard Acad
50.40
6
35
Anderson, Daniel
Georgetown
50.54
6
36
Parnell, Ian
Penn
50.57
6
37
Persson, Kevin
Garden State Tra
50.66
5
38
Otieno, Martin
Lehigh
50.68
4
39
Kier, Nolan
Columbia
50.72
4
40
McHugh, Travis
Princeton
50.74
6
41
Ellis, Sean
Ramapo
50.81
5
42
Zingsheim, Zach
Georgetown
51.05
3
43
Sappleton, Brian
Monroe College
51.31
6
44
Pettee, Alex
Georgetown
51.45
7
45
Grant, Javaun
Monroe College
51.46
7
46
Thomas, Jalen
Rider
51.59
7
47
Calvin, Yelnats
Columbia
51.64
5
48
Sevachko, Troy
William & Mary
51.67
6
49
Crawford, Christopher
Princeton
51.69
7
50
Ali, Roger
Monroe College
51.93
7
51
Di Caprio, Francesco
Princeton
52.28
7
52
Chamberlen, Dylan
Army
53.02
7
Mens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garn, Jesse
Team Rocky
1:47.74
1
2
Solis, Dusty
Villanova
1:49.24
1
3
Scheetz, Ben
NJ-NY Track Club
1:49.26
1
4
Capwell, Dylan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:49.40
1
5
Wilson, Clyde
Army
1:49.63
2
6
Smith, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
1:49.64
1
7
Murray, Declan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:49.74
1
8
Carey, Andrew
Johns Hopkins Un
1:50.12
3
9
Bekelja, Mato
Penn
1:50.31
2
10
Lampron, Josh
Villanova
1:50.33
2
11
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
1:50.36
2
12
Hill, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
1:50.38
2
13
Sanders, Chris
La Salle
1:50.66
3
14
Paternostro, Bradley
Princeton
1:50.67
1
15
Black, Mitchell
Tufts
1:50.89
2
16
Talbot, Silas
Dartmouth
1:51.39
6
17
Williams, Cole
Georgetown
1:51.57
2
18
Slate, Chris
Unattached
1:52.16
3
19
Langille, Andrew
Monmouth (NJ)
1:52.24
3
20
Poggi, Christopher
New Hampshire
1:52.35
7
21
Parker, Samuel
MIT
1:52.46
6
22
Napolitano, Rob
Columbia
1:52.58
4
23
Savage, Austin
George Mason
1:52.60
6
24
Bhalla, Veer
Tufts
1:52.64
4
25
Piazza, Drew
New Hampshire
1:52.67
6
26
Cho, Hong
Cornell
1:53.15
3
27
Butenewicz, Steve
St Joseph's (PA)
1:53.35
3
28
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
1:53.37
4
29
Chamberlen, Dylan
Army
1:53.42
7
30
Hunter, Harrison
MIT
1:53.64
5
31
Lumax, Selasi
NJ-NY Track Club
1:53.66
1
32
McIe, Adam
Binghamton
1:53.97
5
33
Watson, Christopher
Lehigh
1:54.04
4
34
Zirngibl, Lukas
Dartmouth
1:54.07
3
35
Tallerico, Thomas
Penn
1:54.08
5
36
Reid, Nicholas
Unattached
1:54.13
4
37
Moulton, Darius
Wagner
1:54.19
6
38
Gilhuley, Paul
Central Park TC
1:54.43
5
39
Bartholomew, Wayne
NJ-NY Track Club
1:54.57
3
40
Coughlin, Eamonn
Saint Rose
1:54.69
8
41
Saunders, Tyler
Unattached
1:54.71
4
42
Click, Taylor
Columbia
1:54.77
6
43
Taylor, Lester
Fordham
1:54.90
6
44
Zingsheim, Zach
Georgetown
1:54.94
5
45
Belcher, Sam
Cornell
1:55.07
8
46
Trimble, Chris
La Salle
1:55.24
7
47
Atkinson, Sean
Unattached
1:55.39
6
48
Ogle, Andrew
Georgetown
1:55.63
7
49
Bice, Eric
Cornell
1:55.66
4
50
Spees, Stevyn
Army
1:55.77
7
51
Webb, Kirk
Penn
1:55.82
7
52
Decker, Luke
Dartmouth
1:55.86
6
53
Urys, Jacob
Mount Olive
1:56.14
7
54
Purcell, Karon
Rutgers
1:56.20
8
55
Gordon, Nate
Georgetown
1:56.24
5
56
Palermo, Nicholas
Navy
1:56.27
2
57
Freemantle, Alex
Columbia
1:56.36
8
58
Reinhardt, Ben
Buffalo
1:56.49
7
59
Gunnerson, David
William & Mary
1:56.65
6
60
Fernandez, Christopher
Team Rocky
1:56.71
5
61
Kinnare, Kieran
Cornell
1:56.78
8
62
Morgan, Craig
George Mason
1:57.04
4
63
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
1:57.10
4
64
Morra, Andrew
Lafayette
1:57.49
7
65
Cahill, Jonathan
Saint Rose
1:57.63
8
66
McGarvey, Matt
St Joseph's (PA)
1:58.13
3
67
Wilkens, Michael
William & Mary
1:58.16
8
68
Day, Kevin
La Salle
1:58.32
5
69
Dutton, Mitchell
Army
1:58.64
7
70
Cappetta, Richard
William & Mary
1:58.82
8
71
Kereszetes, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
1:59.66
4
72
McCarty, Corey
Buffalo
2:00.12
4
Mens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
1:52.80
1
2
Lee, Jordan
Coast Guard Acad
1:53.39
2
3
Reck, Connor
Harvard
1:53.51
1
4
Gulama, Eddison
St Joseph's (PA)
1:53.75
2
5
Mallon, Sean
GoFastR Elit
1:53.78
1
6
Gentile, Jamie
St Joseph's (PA)
1:53.89
3
7
Rodriguez, Alexshandro
Monroe College
1:53.92
2
8
Antivo, Jeremy
Unattached
1:54.48
1
9
Kochanek, Reed
Iona
1:54.84
2
10
Morgan, John
American Interna
1:55.07
3
10
Romain, Ryan
Harvard
1:55.07
1
10
Hannigan, Joseph
Army
1:55.07
2
13
Sowah, Johanan
Columbia
1:55.42
1
14
Epps, Malik
Harvard
1:55.75
2
15
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
1:56.25
1
16
Scheffey, Andrew
Coast Guard Acad
1:56.49
4
17
Cashin, Conor
American Interna
1:56.70
4
18
MacPherson, Ian
Army
1:56.72
3
19
Sampson, Matt
Rider
1:56.74
3
20
Jaeger, Brendan
Rutgers
1:57.21
4
21
Eder, Matt
Garden State Tra
1:57.47
3
22
Steck, Kurtis
William & Mary
1:58.09
4
23
Chapman, Ben
Coast Guard Acad
1:58.20
4
24
Brito, Mike
Garden State Tra
1:58.56
3
25
Martin, James
Coast Guard Acad
1:58.69
4
26
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
1:58.98
4
27
Kraus, Erik
Harvard
1:59.15
1
28
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
1:59.37
3
29
Warren, Chris
Garden State Tra
1:59.46
3
30
Williams, Mark
Garmin Runne
1:59.98
3
31
Ball, Ronaldo
Monroe College
2:00.80
2
32
Seykora, Tom
Penn
2:00.99
4
33
Ayton, Liam
British Army
2:03.03
4
34
Dishmn, Aaron
British Army
2:06.03
4
Mens 1500m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Robby
adidas
3:42.54
1
2
Palmer, Ford
NJ-NY Track Club
3:42.90
1
3
Williamsz, Jordan
Villanova
3:43.01
1
4
McEntee, Sam
Villanova
3:43.33
1
5
Cabral, Donn
Nike
3:43.59
1
6
Gagnon, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
3:44.09
1
7
Paulson, William
Princeton
3:44.15
1
8
Denault, Robert
Villanova
3:44.28
1
9
Gonzalez, Christian
NJ-NY Track Club
3:44.46
1
10
Goose, Mitch
City of Norwich
3:45.39
2
11
Cotton, Adam
Harvard
3:45.88
2
12
Tiernan, Patrick
Villanova
3:46.27
2
13
Lederhouse, Michael
Georgetown
3:46.94
2
14
Peavey, Bobby
Georgetown
3:47.17
2
15
Moore, John
Stotan Racing
3:47.36
1
16
Greene, Kevin
Unattached
3:47.59
2
17
Kennedy, Weston
Navy
3:48.66
2
18
Cooper, Kevin
New Balance
3:48.84
1
19
Santana, Alfredo
La Salle
3:49.41
2
20
Widzgowski, Ryan
Keene State
3:49.59
3
21
Holt, Eric
Binghamton
3:49.61
3
22
Nestor, Daniel
Columbia
3:49.86
2
23
Celona, Phil
GoFastR Elit
3:50.00
3
24
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
3:50.09
3
25
Fisher, Nathan
Army
3:50.21
3
26
Norton, Jamie
Tufts
3:50.59
3
27
Berg, Erik
NJ-NY Track Club
3:51.15
2
28
Robinson, Mike
Mansfield
3:51.20
2
29
Albino, Jake
Maryland-Baltimo
3:52.04
3
30
Rynning, Sean
Navy
3:52.09
2
31
Gowans, James
Cornell
3:52.36
3
32
Sullivan, Zach
La Salle
3:52.39
4
33
Crowell, Stuart
George Mason
3:52.44
6
34
Cunningham, Michael
New York Athlet
3:52.63
3
35
Melly, David
Cornell
3:53.22
6
36
Perozze, Vince
La Salle
3:53.34
3
37
Zaccariello, Dan
Wagner
3:53.52
6
38
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
3:53.58
4
39
Reck, Connor
Harvard
3:53.92
6
40
Hatler, Chris
Penn
3:54.25
4
41
Van Ackeren, Trevor
NJ-NY Track Club
3:54.60
4
42
Ott, Alex
George Mason
3:54.87
5
43
Potts, Ben
Cornell
3:55.05
4
44
Gaudreau, Billy
Harvard
3:55.13
5
45
Peckham, Samuel
Navy
3:55.17
4
46
McReynolds, William
George Mason
3:55.25
5
47
Barney, David
William & Mary
3:55.26
6
48
Fenton, Eric
Army
3:55.57
5
49
Morgan, John
American Interna
3:55.82
6
50
Violone, Marc
Columbia
3:55.98
4
51
Baxter, Sam
Cornell
3:56.25
5
51
Steck, Kurtis
William & Mary
3:56.25
6
53
Duffy, Alex
Army
3:56.32
5
54
Arnold, Eric
Bryn Mawr Runni
3:56.34
4
55
O'Kane, Tom
St Joseph's (PA)
3:56.47
4
56
Fitzgerald, Kevin
NJ-NY Track Club
3:57.07
2
57
Naff, Keaton
Penn
3:57.33
6
58
Voorhees, Simon
Lehigh
3:57.58
5
59
Richburg, Curtis
Rutgers
3:57.62
6
60
Hoagland, Patrick
Trinity (CT)
3:57.66
5
61
Bullock, Justin
MIT
3:58.02
6
62
Mohn, Logan
St Joseph's (PA)
3:58.29
3
63
Heywood, Ethan
Iona
3:58.33
5
64
Leight, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
3:58.64
6
65
DeFabio, Chris
Rutgers
3:58.98
5
66
Schilkowsky, John
Cornell
4:00.16
4
67
Klockenkemper, Sam
Middlebury
4:00.52
6
68
Weinstein, Jeffrey
New York Athlet
4:00.59
4
69
Cashin, Conor
American Interna
4:01.83
6
70
O'Connell, Ryan
Springfield
4:02.64
5
71
Reher, Michael
Georgetown
4:03.04
5
72
Pennesi, David
William & Mary
4:03.96
6
73
Rose, Connor
Unattached
4:04.90
4
74
Antivo, Jeremy
Unattached
4:04.98
5
Mens 1500m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paez, Conner
Penn
3:56.07
1
2
Witters, Ryan
The Georgetown
3:56.61
1
3
Waite, Dennie
Garden State Tra
3:56.76
1
4
Meadows, William
Penn
3:56.81
1
5
Warren, Chris
Garden State Tra
3:58.01
1
6
Juelis, Paul
Ramapo
3:58.33
1
7
Gunnerson, David
William & Mary
3:58.66
1
8
Dyoyi, Katleho
Monroe College
3:58.93
2
9
Trueman, John
Penn
3:59.45
2
10
Allen, Victor
Penn
3:59.54
2
11
Shearn, Brendan
Penn
4:00.52
2
12
Cooney, Ryan
Lehigh
4:00.59
2
13
Keith, Stephen
Lehigh
4:00.86
3
14
Neyhart, Josh
Garden State Tra
4:01.09
3
15
Knipper, Sam
Rider
4:01.55
2
16
Molloy, Nicholas
Lehigh
4:01.71
1
17
Biler, Mitchell
Lehigh
4:02.14
2
18
Habib, Sam
Rutgers
4:02.78
3
19
Tarsnane, James
Iona
4:03.42
2
20
Myjer, Aubry
Columbia
4:03.47
1
21
Garcia, Ricardo
Garden State Tra
4:03.60
2
22
Wilkinson, Kenneth
Lehigh
4:04.11
2
23
Donnelly, Edward
Penn
4:04.55
1
24
Brown, Alex
Columbia
4:04.64
3
25
Burkholder, Steve
Rutgers
4:04.80
2
26
Williams, Mark
Garmin Runne
4:04.84
3
27
Cappetta, Richard
William & Mary
4:05.73
3
28
Hanig, Jonah
Columbia
4:05.79
1
29
Mensher, Matthew
Quinnipiac
4:06.50
3
30
Fearon, Dylan
Quinnipiac
4:06.58
3
31
Galford, Daniel
Iona
4:07.08
1
32
Price, Nick
Rutgers
4:07.18
3
33
Coltrain, Shea
Monroe College
4:07.84
3
34
Liang, Kyle
Quinnipiac
4:07.89
3
35
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
4:07.95
3
36
Horten, Anthony
Rutgers
4:08.38
2
37
Dextradeur, Thomas
Quinnipiac
4:10.93
2
38
Ryan, Wolff
Quinnipiac
4:11.56
3
39
Winter, Lashley
Monroe College
4:24.36
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Udland, Tyler
Princeton
13:58.52
1
2
Mueller, Tyler
Lehigh
13:58.81
1
3
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro
Princeton
13:59.21
1
4
Bendtsen, Chris
Princeton
14:01.28
1
5
Stadler, Chris
Haverford Colleg
14:01.62
1
6
Biwott, Michael
American Interna
14:02.02
1
7
Schroeder, Stephen
Navy
14:02.93
1
8
Basili, Brian
Villanova
14:08.71
1
9
Leskow, Aaron
St Joseph's (PA)
14:09.44
1
10
Miller, James
Lehigh
14:10.74
1
11
Sterling, Henry
Dartmouth
14:15.27
1
12
Owens, Eddie
Princeton
14:16.25
1
13
Eimstad, Brian
Cornell
14:16.75
1
14
Hunt, Craig
Central Connecti
14:18.03
1
15
Fowler, Bryan
Connecticut
14:19.65
1
16
Hausamann, Ethan
Binghamton
14:20.61
1
17
Hartung, Tim
York College (PA
14:21.59
1
18
Omar, Hassan
Maryland-Baltimo
14:21.69
2
19
Cotton, Colin
Williams
14:22.51
1
20
Warnick, Harry
Villanova
14:22.65
2
21
Gunzenhauser, Radford
William & Mary
14:23.92
1
22
Pons, Sam
Princeton
14:24.57
1
23
Kelley, Ryan
Navy
14:24.86
1
24
McDonald, Matt
Princeton
14:25.97
1
25
Mahalsky, Ryan
Lehigh
14:26.23
1
26
Price, Brandon
Harvard
14:26.60
2
27
Sublette, Michael
Princeton
14:27.03
2
28
lloyd, macky
Willow Stree
14:27.52
2
29
Mazaheri, Bijan
Williams
14:29.17
2
30
Barger, Robert
Army
14:29.77
2
31
Conway, Michael
George Mason
14:31.34
1
32
Holt, John
George Mason
14:33.41
2
33
Sears, Jacob
William & Mary
14:36.38
2
34
Wood, Kevin
Middlebury
14:37.15
1
35
Evitt, Kyler
Brown
14:38.32
2
36
Snodgrass, Ben
Binghamton
14:38.66
1
37
Gregor, Austin
Georgetown
14:39.25
3
38
Banafato, Chris
Rutgers
14:40.49
2
39
Lachman, Nickolaus
Iona
14:42.00
3
40
Malakoff, Jacob
Wagner
14:43.36
3
41
Adamovics, Andy
Iona
14:43.50
3
42
Pickhaver, John
Loyola Marymount
14:45.39
2
43
Mazzaccaro, Mike
Princeton
14:45.55
3
44
Ezzo, Gary
Coast Guard Acad
14:46.10
3
45
Copley, Brendan
Quinnipiac
14:46.76
3
46
Shapero, Andrew
Tufts
14:46.77
3
47
Sakallah, Faris
William & Mary
14:47.42
2
48
Wistar, Lyle
Penn
14:48.00
2
49
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
14:48.18
3
50
Naglieri, James
Wagner
14:49.37
3
51
Rowe, Nick
Georgetown
14:49.78
2
52
Daniels, Jimmy
St Joseph's (PA)
14:50.52
2
53
Dentino, Anthony
Rider
14:50.64
2
54
Drago, John
New Balance
14:50.96
3
55
Leahey, Jack
Princeton
14:51.26
3
56
Martinez, Jeff
Binghamton
14:51.38
2
57
Rankin, Mike
St Joseph's (PA)
14:52.48
2
58
Ecker, Joshua
Army
14:52.65
3
59
Miller, Ryan
Unattached
14:52.90
2
60
Crowe, Paul
Susquehanna
14:53.95
2
61
Kakkar, Sid
Swarthmore
14:54.94
3
62
Fain, Robert
Swarthmore
14:55.66
3
63
Mazzio, Jonathan
St Joseph's (PA)
14:57.26
2
64
McGurrin, Mark
Brown
15:00.88
2
65
Erskine, Andrew
New Balance
15:03.20
2
66
Kelly, Brett
Princeton
15:04.63
2
67
O'Dowd, Mike
Unattached
15:06.32
2
68
Hanig, Jonah
Columbia
15:11.02
2
69
Beck, Andrew
Army
15:13.23
3
70
Ward, Nicholas
Lehigh
15:14.07
2
71
Nukal, Arjun
Brown
15:14.18
3
72
Tucker, AJ
William & Mary
15:16.05
3
73
Salvadori, Cavender
William & Mary
15:16.88
3
74
Friske, Spencer
Swarthmore
15:19.22
3
75
Mannion, Spencer
Quinnipiac
15:32.16
3
76
Kula-Przezwanski, Adam
British Army
15:55.68
3
77
Lawlor, Declan
British Army
15:56.20
3
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Travis
NJ-NY Track Club
8:43.09
1
2
Fahy, Darren
Georgetown
8:43.12
1
3
Goodman, David
NE Distance
8:44.76
1
4
Howard, Matthew
Georgetown
8:47.02
1
5
Sorensen, Dylan
Georgetown
8:47.07
1
6
Lafond, Dylan
Mount Olive
8:47.38
1
7
Prizzi, John
New Hampshire
8:47.39
1
8
Davies, Jack
Unattached
8:48.53
1
9
Biekert, Brian
Central Connecti
8:50.84
1
10
Bregman, Avi
Haverford Colleg
8:51.30
1
11
Smith, Brendan
Penn
8:53.42
1
12
King, Xavier
Iona
8:58.74
1
13
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
8:59.98
1
14
Tuck, Nick
Penn
9:00.53
1
15
O'Donnell, Shane
Navy
9:00.72
1
16
Wallis, Ben
Tufts
9:01.46
1
17
Mann, Jordan
Brown
9:03.41
1
18
Allen, Brandon
Iona
9:05.42
1
19
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
9:05.60
1
20
Darrah, Max
Georgetown
9:06.68
1
21
Semeon, Redatu
Maryland-Baltimo
9:07.52
1
22
Galasso, George
Princeton
9:08.20
2
23
Davis, Quinn
St Joseph's (PA)
9:08.96
2
24
Ozarowski, David
La Salle
9:09.75
2
25
Anzvino, Anthony
Dartmouth
9:09.84
2
26
Hallahan, Dylan
Rider
9:11.96
2
27
Lang, Fredric
Mount Olive
9:17.78
2
28
Girardot, Thomas
Army
9:18.64
2
29
Adams, Casey
Columbia
9:19.99
2
30
Peinkofer, Alec
Buffalo
9:21.88
2
31
Day, Thomas
Lafayette
9:21.93
2
32
Gilboy, Casey
Lehigh
9:26.26
2
33
McGee, Brandan
Maryland-Baltimo
9:30.69
2
34
Ordonez, Erasmo
Mount Olive
9:32.32
2
35
Coneys, Austin
Buffalo
9:32.67
2
36
Eversole, Ben
Columbia
9:32.81
2
37
Horvath, Stephen
Coast Guard Acad
9:40.76
2
38
Kearns, Quinten
British Army
9:52.51
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Brian
Shore Athletic C
14.17
+0.7
1
2
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
14.27
+0.7
1
3
Bowers, Ben
Penn
14.67
+0.7
1
4
Caldwell, Greg
Princeton
14.69
+0.7
1
5
Andrews, Taylor
Army
14.70
+0.7
1
6
Murtagh, Conor
Bridgewater Stat
14.74
+0.7
1
7
Jean-Philippe, Adenford
Garden State Tra
14.92
+0.3
2
8
Curtis, Wynndham
Cornell
14.95
+0.6
3
9
Kittle, Christopher
Army
14.97
+0.3
2
10
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
15.00
+0.3
2
11
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
15.03
+0.3
2
12
Moreno, Peter
British Army
15.19
+0.3
2
13
Jefferson, Devon
Rider
15.43
+0.6
3
14
Beavers, Nick
Army
15.73
+0.6
3
15
Crowle, Brennan
Rutgers
15.76
+0.6
3
16
Sandifer, Aaron
Villanova
16.07
+0.6
3
17
Dorsainvil, Kervens
Monroe College
16.11
+0.6
3
18
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
16.86
+0.6
3
19
Harris, Marquis
Ramapo
17.57
+0.3
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hairston, Max
Cornell
52.62
1
2
Curtis, Matthew
Rutgers-Camden
53.09
1
3
Hammond, Corey
Columbia
53.31
1
4
Smith, Chris
Army
53.32
1
5
Scalesse, Adam
Coast Guard Acad
53.54
1
6
Sherwood, Jordan
Cornell
53.67
1
7
Edwards, Darien
Rider
53.71
1
8
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
53.73
3
9
Akers, Hansel
Georgetown
53.87
2
10
Love, Justin
Cornell
53.89
3
11
Leeper, Greg
Princeton
54.05
3
12
Doaty, Torey
St Joseph's (PA)
54.17
2
13
Henry, Derek
St Joseph's (PA)
54.46
2
14
Phillips, Marcus
Army
54.52
3
15
Franzese, Neil
Lafayette
54.77
2
16
Goins, Chris
American Interna
55.59
2
17
Shaw, Tim
Lafayette
55.63
2
18
Messick, Joseph
Villanova
55.64
3
19
Cartwright, Kyle
Villanova
55.72
3
20
Asamoah, Wilfred
Rider
56.06
3
21
Sawyer, Kevin
Bridgewater Stat
56.08
5
22
Serfoss, Cory
Villanova
56.08
5
23
Beavers, Nick
Army
56.12
3
24
Burroughs, James
Garden State Tra
56.37
4
25
Watkins, Jordan
Central Connecti
56.39
4
26
Aryee, Jomar
William & Mary
56.56
4
27
Myers, Jordan
Princeton
56.71
2
28
Ramsey, Rashad
Monroe College
56.79
5
29
Morgan, Kervin
Long Island U -
56.81
5
30
Curtis, Wynndham
Cornell
57.37
2
31
Scott, Tom
Unattached
57.56
4
32
Jefferson, Devon
Rider
57.60
5
33
Simpson, Darryl
Garden State Tra
57.95
4
34
Winslow, Peter
Villanova
58.29
5
35
Mason, Aaron
British Army
58.77
4
36
De Bique, Ronald
British Army
59.98
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bascom
,
Williams
,
Marcano
,
Thompson
Central Park Tra
40.87
1
2
Kirkland
,
Wesley
,
Robbins
,
Mickens
Garden State Tra
41.14
2
3
Bowers
,
Payne
,
Scharf
,
Senior
Penn
41.43
2
4
Taylor
,
Hoffman
,
Santana
,
Wolffe
Army
41.79
1
5
Asamoah
,
Baptiste
,
DeFranco
,
Higgins
Rider
41.84
2
6
Banks
,
Doughert
,
Henry
,
Peabody
St Joseph's (PA)
41.95
1
7
McCollin
,
Stancil
,
Bell
,
Plummer
Cornell
41.97
1
8
Chukwu
,
Danner-H
,
Espinosa
,
Couture
Bridgewater Stat
42.02
2
9
Relay Team
Princeton
42.05
1
10
Barthelm
,
Stephens
,
Goins
,
Holmes
American Interna
42.15
1
11
Del Ross
,
Otieno
,
Mahoney
,
Copeland
Lehigh
42.18
1
12
Kane
,
Locklary
,
Mitchell
,
Schwanne
Wagner
42.70
2
13
Diana
,
Ansley
,
Dowell
,
Harris
Ramapo
42.79
2
14
Parnell
,
Webster
,
Killian
,
Diederic
Penn
43.08
2
15
Goodwin
,
Malcolm
,
Johnson
,
Belcher
Monroe College
43.88
1
16
Turner
,
Romsak
,
Frederic
,
Cole
Garden State Tra
44.46
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petit-Ho
,
McLean
,
Morgan
,
Neely
Long Island U -
3:12.53
1
2
Olloqui
,
Hairston
,
Attah
,
Hortelan
Cornell
3:12.59
1
3
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Taylor
,
Green
Army
3:13.51
1
4
Busby
,
Lartigue
,
Boyd
,
Claflin
Columbia
3:16.33
1
5
Akers
,
Washingt
,
Gordon
,
Andre
Georgetown
3:17.35
1
6
Obadare
,
Murphy
,
Serfoss
,
Cartwrig
Villanova
3:17.37
1
7
Grant
,
Ramsey
,
Belcher
,
Goodwin
Monroe College
3:19.38
2
8
Locklary
,
Moulton
,
Schwanne
,
Zaccarie
Wagner
3:19.63
3
9
Gilliard
,
O'Brien
,
Walker
,
Curtis
Rutgers-Camden
3:19.68
3
10
Ross
,
Saparito
,
Brito
,
Persson
Garden State Tra
3:20.18
1
11
Switzer
,
McCord
,
Mennin
,
McHugh
Princeton
3:20.70
1
12
Phillips
,
Kittle
,
Spees
,
Hannigan
Army
3:21.80
2
13
Hannon
,
Lee
,
Smith
,
Dawkins
Coast Guard Acad
3:24.28
3
14
Baptiste
,
Edwards
,
Carlin
,
Higgins
Rider
3:24.38
2
15
Ogle
,
Armstron
,
Pettee
,
Smith
Georgetown
3:24.45
3
16
Parisen
,
Burrough
,
Cole
,
Chavanne
Garden State Tra
3:25.41
3
17
Thomas
,
Murphy
,
Daron
,
Gordon
Monroe College
3:28.94
2
18
Frederic
,
Alston
,
Kunze
,
Givins
Garden State Tra
3:30.43
4
19
Kuter
,
Rousseau
,
Keers-Fl
,
Romsak
Garden State Tra
3:33.54
4
20
Relay Team
Garden State Tra
3:34.33
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Chris
Princeton
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
2
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
3
Rushton, Scott
Princeton
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
4
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
5
Solujich, George
Rider
15.70m
(51'6)
1
6
Bishop, Billy
Penn
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
7
Warning, Lucas
Lehigh
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
8
LaRoche, Marcus
Penn
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
8
Lindley, Thomas
Wagner
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
10
Singh, Praduman
Cornell
14.76m
(48'5)
1
11
Yamoah, Kofi
Rutgers
14.58m
(47'10)
1
12
Kohnke, Garrett
Army
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
13
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
14
Nunally, Julian
Harvard
14.10m
(46'3)
1
15
Wilks, Charles
Rider
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
16
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
17
Osti, George
Rider
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
18
Rowen, James
Villanova
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattis, Sam
Penn
61.87m
(202'11.75)
1
2
Kennedy-White, Noah
Penn
52.07m
(170'10)
1
3
Liokumovich, Igor
Harvard
51.16m
(167'10)
1
4
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
50.46m
(165'6.5)
1
5
Cook, Chris
Princeton
49.95m
(163'10.5)
1
6
Nunally, Julian
Harvard
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
7
Bell, Jared
Princeton
47.22m
(154'11)
1
8
Beauchamp, Benjamin
Lehigh
47.12m
(154'7)
1
9
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
10
Cioffi, Will
Penn
45.86m
(150'5.5)
1
11
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
44.23m
(145'1.25)
1
12
Fletcher, Alex
Army
43.49m
(142'8)
1
13
Byrne, Tim
Unattached
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
14
Kohnke, Garrett
Army
42.22m
(138'6)
1
15
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
41.85m
(137'3.5)
1
16
Osti, George
Rider
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
17
Lindley, Thomas
Wagner
41.10m
(134'10)
1
18
Solujich, George
Rider
40.62m
(133'3)
1
19
Youn, Vic
Princeton
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krammes, Barry
Shore Athletic C
70.02m
(229'8.5)
1
2
Sullivan, Dean
Harvard
64.00m
(209'11.5)
1
3
Tully, Jim
Penn
60.21m
(197'6.25)
1
4
Galantini, Anthony
Lehigh
59.45m
(195'0.5)
1
5
Drozd, Jacob
Army
59.21m
(194'3)
1
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
56.90m
(186'8)
1
7
Ingram, Karl
Penn
56.53m
(185'5.5)
1
8
Miller, Peter
Army
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
9
Luna, Chris
Lafayette
55.58m
(182'4)
1
10
Locke, Sean
Villanova
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
11
Cushing, Matt
Army
50.04m
(164'2)
1
12
Glennie, Christopher
Villanova
49.90m
(163'8.5)
1
13
Bell, Jared
Princeton
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
14
Milanaik, Connor
Villanova
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
15
Gilman, Jonathan
Brandeis
44.96m
(147'6)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Jake
Unattached
67.06m
(220'0)
1
2
Litzell, Love
Manhattan
63.00m
(206'8.25)
1
3
Pocesta, Blerim
Manhattan
57.27m
(187'10.5)
1
4
Whitener, Josh
Harvard
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
5
Barry, Killian
Manhattan
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
6
Rhodes, Bryan
Cornell
55.07m
(180'8)
1
7
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
54.92m
(180'2)
1
8
Riley, Juannell
Lafayette
54.58m
(179'0.75)
1
9
Jumpp, George
New Hampshire
54.18m
(177'9)
1
10
Maguire, Mac
Lafayette
54.12m
(177'6.5)
1
11
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
53.13m
(174'3.5)
1
12
Brentnall, Edward
Manhattan
51.54m
(169'1)
1
13
Osti, George
Rider
50.47m
(165'7)
1
14
Beauchamp, Benjamin
Lehigh
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
15
King, Drew
Villanova
48.73m
(159'10.5)
1
16
Bondurant, Thomas
Coast Guard Acad
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
17
Youn, Vic
Princeton
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
18
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
46.15m
(151'4.75)
1
19
Weiss, Nick
Rider
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
20
Cioffi, Will
Penn
42.37m
(139'0)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Maalik
Penn
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Blair, Montez
Cornell
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Adesida, Adeolu
Lehigh
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Lewis, Kemar
Long Island U -
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
11
Scinto, Jake
Princeton
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Butler, Tommy
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Kane, Matthew
Wagner
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Ciez, Patrick
Lehigh
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Crawford, Corey
Rutgers
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
12
Harriger, Nathan
Penn
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Love, Justin
Cornell
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
North, Ryan
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Sidney, Matthew
Villanova
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Stafford, Mike
Rutgers
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
17
Bryant, Kyle
Rider
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Garden State Tra
7.46m
(24'5.5)
-0.7
1
2
Scinto, Jake
Princeton
7.14m
(23'5)
-0.4
1
3
Blair, Montez
Cornell
7.13m
(23'4.5)
+1.5
1
4
Espinosa, Brian
Bridgewater Stat
7.10m
(23'3.5)
-0.6
1
5
Pitt, Thomas
Penn
7.00m
(22'11.5)
-1.2
1
6
Boardman, Daniel
Lehigh
6.84m
(22'5.25)
-2.2
1
7
Leeper, Greg
Princeton
6.69m
(21'11.25)
-1.3
1
7
Bryant, Kyle
Rider
6.69m
(21'11.25)
-0.9
1
9
Bobb, Jarrel
Lafayette
6.67m
(21'10.5)
-0.4
1
10
Molidor, Shane
Princeton
6.64m
(21'9.25)
-1.8
1
11
Farrington, Syteek
Shore Athletic C
6.63m
(21'9)
+1.4
1
11
Walker-Khan, Adam
Long Island U -
6.63m
(21'9)
-2.4
1
13
Enkler, John
Cornell
6.59m
(21'7.25)
-0.5
1
14
Copeland, Julian
Lehigh
6.52m
(21'4.5)
-0.5
1
15
Eze, Emeka
Rutgers
6.50m
(21'3.75)
+0.0
1
16
Du, Victor
Princeton
6.42m
(21'0.75)
-1.3
1
17
Bell, Steven
Cornell
6.35m
(20'10)
-1.4
1
18
Akinlawon, Tumi
Princeton
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-1.0
1
19
Kittle, Christopher
Army
6.09m
(19'11.75)
-0.5
1
20
Sidique, Mohamed
Brandeis
5.02m
(16'5.5)
-0.3
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Amir
Long Island U -
14.89m
(48'10)
-1.4
1
2
Exeter, Jumonne
Monroe College
14.56m
(47'9)
+0.5
1
3
Jett, Jordan
Penn
14.13m
(46'4.25)
-2.8
1
4
Hunte, David
Central Park Tra
14.02m
(45'11.75)
-2.8
1
5
Dowell, Phillip
Ramapo
13.94m
(45'8.75)
+1.3
1
6
Enkler, John
Cornell
13.76m
(45'1.5)
+0.0
1
7
Straughn, Nick
Penn
13.75m
(45'1.25)
-1.2
1
8
Copeland, Julian
Lehigh
13.53m
(44'4.5)
+0.8
1
9
Reichenbach, Daniel
Lehigh
13.35m
(43'9.5)
-0.8
1
10
Pelisek, Riley
Penn
13.16m
(43'2)
-1.4
1
11
Karber, Jack
Army
12.78m
(41'11)
+0.7
1
12
Brown, Justin
Monroe College
12.58m
(41'3.25)
-0.1
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisserson, Grant
Cornell
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Pawlak, Steven
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Drablos, Jonathan
Navy
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Roney, Andrew
Harvard
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Rayburn, Keith
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Mapes, Christian
Army
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Kim, David
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
8
Brunoforte, Michael
Navy
4.65m
(15'3)
1
11
Coneway, David
Princeton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Gaylord, Ben
Princeton
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
4.50m
(14'9)
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
11.51
1
750
2
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
11.68
1
715
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
11.82
1
687
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
12.29
1
595
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
15.49
1
791
2
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
15.73
1
763
3
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
16.48
1
680
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
16.92
1
633
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, James
College of New J
4:38.59
1
689
2
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
4:43.09
1
661
3
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4:46.53
1
640
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
51.30
1
756
2
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
52.16
1
718
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
52.21
1
716
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
53.33
1
668
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
44.16m
(144'10.5)
1
750
2
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
36.43m
(119'6.25)
1
592
3
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
33.37m
(109'5.75)
1
531
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
498
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
2
O'Connor, James
College of New J
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
4
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
47.23m
(154'11.25)
1
548
2
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
39.41m
(129'3.5)
1
434
3
O'Connor, James
College of New J
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
413
4
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
26.52m
(87'0)
1
251
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
850
2
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
6.16m
(20'2.5)
1
621
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
4.12m
(13'6)
1
651
1
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
4.12m
(13'6)
1
651
3
O'Connor, James
College of New J
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
595
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soerens, Stephen
Princeton
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
653
2
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
Manhattan
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
622
3
Oslin, Bryan
Princeton
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
603
4
O'Connor, James
College of New J
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
539
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Taylor
Connecticut
11.80
+0.8
1
2
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
11.90
+0.8
1
3
Ali, Lydia
Penn
11.97
+0.8
1
4
Grant, Shanice
Long Island U -
11.99
+0.4
2
5
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
12.25
+0.8
1
6
Wright, Charquia
Princeton
12.26
+0.4
2
6
Bong, Heather
Penn
12.26
+0.8
1
8
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
12.30
+0.4
2
9
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
12.31
+0.4
2
10
Jensen, Samantha
Wagner
12.33
nwi
3
11
Keen, Erin
Lafayette
12.37
+0.4
2
12
Easton, Emily
Princeton
12.48
nwi
3
13
Winters, Haley
Army
12.52
nwi
3
14
Miller, Lily
Princeton
12.69
+0.2
4
15
Biggs, Emily
Villanova
12.71
+0.4
2
16
Jones, Imani
Wagner
12.75
nwi
3
17
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
12.77
nwi
3
18
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
Connecticut
12.81
+0.2
4
19
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
12.83
+0.4
2
19
Lamar, Niyah
Rutgers
12.83
nwi
3
21
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
12.84
+0.6
5
22
Bess, Ashanti
West Virginia
12.89
+0.2
4
23
vogt, kelly
Rowan
12.90
+0.6
5
24
Padilla, Antoinette
Shore Athletic C
12.98
nwi
3
25
Ani, Chinenyu
Monroe College
13.00
+0.6
5
26
Reid, Samantha
Army
13.07
+0.2
4
27
Massillon, Arielle
Villanova
13.18
+0.6
5
28
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
13.26
+0.6
5
29
Wade, Georgia
British Army
13.29
+0.6
5
30
McGowan, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
13.35
+0.2
4
31
Jones, Adrian
Cornell
13.63
+0.8
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimbers, Amanda
Georgetown
23.66
+1.2
1
2
Anderson, Taylor
Connecticut
23.89
+1.2
1
3
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
24.19
+1.2
1
4
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
24.40
+1.2
1
5
Jones, Adrian
Cornell
24.67
+1.2
1
6
Kolliesuah, Zena
Cornell
24.71
nwi
7
7
Atcho, Sarah
Monroe College
24.79
+1.2
1
8
Akpaete, Udeme
Cornell
24.85
nwi
7
9
Ali, Lydia
Penn
24.92
nwi
7
10
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
25.02
+1.2
1
11
Airewele, Ebolutalese
Cornell
25.06
nwi
7
12
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
25.14
+0.6
2
13
Woodford, Katie
Cornell
25.23
nwi
7
14
McKendrick, Maura
Columbia
25.31
+0.6
2
15
Hale, Sharay
Central Park Tra
25.41
+1.2
1
16
Albergo, Danielle
Lehigh
25.48
+0.2
3
17
Joseph, Jaydean
Monroe College
25.53
+0.6
2
17
Bong, Heather
Penn
25.53
nwi
7
19
Caesar, Kalissa
Villanova
25.55
+0.2
3
20
Forbes, Rochelle
Cornell
25.58
+0.2
3
21
Keen, Erin
Lafayette
25.67
+0.2
3
22
Easton, Emily
Princeton
25.68
+0.6
2
23
Anyanwu, Joanna
Princeton
25.77
+0.2
3
24
Jancewicz, Noel
Penn
25.82
+0.8
4
25
Jones, Imani
Wagner
25.88
nwi
5
26
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
26.03
+0.2
3
27
Clark, Chelsea
Ramapo
26.11
+0.6
2
28
Miller, Lily
Princeton
26.13
nwi
6
28
McCormack, Mariella
Columbia
26.13
+0.6
2
30
Gonzalez, Alyssa
Central Connecti
26.20
+0.6
2
31
Lawrence, Nia
Rowan
26.21
nwi
5
31
Bess, Ashanti
West Virginia
26.21
+0.8
4
33
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
26.28
nwi
6
34
Mandat, Ashley
Monroe College
26.29
nwi
6
34
Reid, Samantha
Army
26.29
+0.2
3
36
Biggs, Emily
Villanova
26.33
nwi
5
37
vogt, kelly
Rowan
26.35
nwi
6
38
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
26.39
nwi
6
39
Hlatky, Rachel
Penn
26.51
nwi
7
40
Perry, Traci
Bridgewater Stat
26.55
+0.8
4
41
Vuong, Carrie
Princeton
26.59
+0.8
4
41
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
26.59
nwi
5
43
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
26.61
nwi
5
44
matos, Lexxus
Rowan
26.79
nwi
6
45
Hammonds, Jasmine
Ramapo
26.82
+0.2
3
46
Padilla, Antoinette
Shore Athletic C
27.03
+0.8
4
47
McGowan, Carly
St Joseph's (PA)
27.04
nwi
5
48
Massillon, Arielle
Villanova
27.09
nwi
6
49
Wade, Georgia
British Army
27.13
nwi
6
50
Broyles, Emily
Princeton
27.36
+0.8
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
smellie, sophia
Unattached
53.54
1
2
Akpaete, Udeme
Cornell
53.71
1
3
Joseph, Nyanka
Connecticut
54.10
1
4
Kolliesuah, Zena
Cornell
54.52
1
5
Airewele, Ebolutalese
Cornell
54.67
1
6
King, Deseree
Georgetown
54.99
1
7
Dismuke, Faith
Connecticut
55.12
2
8
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
55.16
1
9
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
55.71
2
10
Leach, Nicole
Shore Athletic C
55.75
1
11
Albergo, Danielle
Lehigh
55.84
2
12
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
56.10
2
13
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
56.59
3
14
Smith, Devin
Lafayette
56.91
2
15
Mackay, Kim
Princeton
57.10
3
16
Foster, Courtney
St Joseph's (PA)
57.12
4
17
Tito, Claire
William & Mary
57.23
3
18
Langton, Haley
Lafayette
57.36
5
19
Dibernardo, Christina
Rutgers
57.59
2
20
Martin, Heather
Georgetown
57.64
4
21
Gerald, Ashley
St Joseph's (PA)
57.69
4
22
Yanora, Mercedes
St Joseph's (PA)
57.82
6
23
Nkenke, Mirabel
Georgetown
57.94
3
24
Welker, Bria
West Virginia
58.09
3
25
Hennig, Taylor
Penn
58.14
4
26
Steele, Elisa
Princeton
58.19
5
27
Stevens, Alea
Long Island U -
58.42
6
28
Bauer, Nicole
Columbia
58.53
4
29
Forbes, Rochelle
Cornell
58.73
5
30
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
58.81
5
31
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Lehigh
58.84
6
32
Cuffee, Anise
Long Island U -
58.85
6
33
Hlatky, Rachel
Penn
59.18
3
34
Walsh, Kristen
Georgetown
59.33
7
35
Davis, Drew
Lafayette
59.40
6
36
McCormack, Mariella
Columbia
59.43
4
37
Dasilva, Shanique
Georgetown
59.69
5
38
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
59.89
5
39
Seaton, Shakele
Penn
59.90
7
40
Osley, Alicia
Rider
1:00.27
6
41
Sutherland, Allie
Army
1:00.45
7
42
Taft, Paris
Connecticut
1:00.67
2
43
Gutierrez, Maggie
William & Mary
1:01.17
7
44
Cruz, Diana
Central Park Tra
1:01.66
4
45
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
1:01.85
7
46
Wilson, Tashay
Rowan
1:01.98
6
47
Kenyon, Madaline
Army
1:02.34
5
48
Carpenter, Kayla
Army
1:02.76
7
Womens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Juventus
2:03.81
1
2
Charnigo, Stephanie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:03.98
1
3
Barowksi, Cecilia
Unattached
2:04.82
1
4
King, Caroline
NJ-NY Track Club
2:05.51
1
5
Winslow, Amanda
Oiselle
2:05.87
1
6
Margey, Kelsey
Villanova
2:07.00
1
7
Shelton, Maggie
Johns Hopkins Un
2:07.29
2
8
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
2:09.23
2
9
Delaney, Chelsea
Penn
2:10.05
2
10
Dasilva, Shanique
Georgetown
2:10.09
2
11
Dismuke, Faith
Connecticut
2:10.21
2
11
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
2:10.21
3
13
Mezebish, Cody
Maryland-Baltimo
2:10.38
3
14
Wilkinson, Elyse
Cornell
2:10.40
2
15
Kendzor, Jessica
Lehigh
2:10.83
2
16
Pereira, Emily
Wagner
2:10.84
3
17
Tito, Claire
William & Mary
2:11.20
3
18
Martin, Heather
Georgetown
2:11.23
3
19
Comfort, Jennifer
Army
2:11.37
5
20
Pisco, Tori
La Salle
2:11.66
5
21
Gallagher, Kieran
Unattached
2:12.05
5
22
Naumov, Zoya
Monmouth (NJ)
2:12.27
3
23
Wade, Brittney
Columbia
2:12.40
3
24
Henkel, Lauren
New York Athlet
2:12.94
5
25
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
2:13.30
4
26
Garner, Tionna
Monmouth (NJ)
2:13.36
5
27
Tucker, Leanne
Villanova
2:13.45
3
28
Rose, Kelsey
GoFastR Elit
2:13.46
2
29
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:13.50
5
30
Brillante, Frances
Rhode Island
2:13.61
3
31
Worthy, Taylor
Brown
2:13.63
5
32
Pereira, Kelly
Wagner
2:13.75
3
33
Cupp, Jenna
Monmouth (NJ)
2:13.78
5
34
Miers, Henrietta
Princeton
2:14.17
7
35
Walsh, Kristen
Georgetown
2:14.39
4
36
Daly, Sarah
Maryland-Baltimo
2:14.47
5
37
Mackay, Kim
Princeton
2:14.56
2
38
Lambert, Michaela
Mansfield
2:14.68
4
39
Vodopia, Kat
Connecticut
2:14.74
4
40
Johnson, Erica
Columbia
2:14.96
7
41
Nicholas, Nicole
Rutgers
2:15.18
6
42
Howard, Emily
Connecticut
2:15.34
4
43
Solano, Cayleigh
La Salle
2:15.60
5
44
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
2:15.62
1
45
Burke, Lauren
Rhode Island
2:15.87
7
46
Personeni, Annabel
2:16.03
7
47
Sarkis, Nichole
Rhode Island
2:16.08
7
48
Wurth, Ella
Penn
2:16.09
6
49
Dabrowski, Pauline
Penn
2:16.38
6
50
Rathbun, Madeline
Columbia
2:16.42
4
51
Nolan, Libby
Cornell
2:16.47
8
52
Wright, Jessalynn
Rowan
2:16.54
8
53
Racanelli, Katelyn
Sacred Heart
2:16.58
6
54
Zimmer, Lisa
Connecticut
2:16.78
4
55
Delices, Marlene
Iona
2:17.01
6
56
Groff, Ana
Connecticut
2:17.04
4
57
Hanson, Summer
Princeton
2:17.14
7
58
D'Egidio, Christa
West Virginia
2:17.56
6
59
Sutherland, Allie
Army
2:17.61
7
60
Kurgatt, Stefanie
Georgetown
2:17.81
8
61
Watters, Grace
Lafayette
2:17.91
6
62
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
2:18.14
7
63
Lundy, Nia
Unattached
2:18.16
8
64
Feliciano, Shelby
William & Mary
2:18.50
8
65
Huang, Cindy
MIT
2:19.23
7
66
Galante, Juliana
Rhode Island
2:19.32
6
67
Lenehan, Brianna
Columbia
2:19.53
5
68
Young, Shannon
Colgate
2:19.57
8
69
Cuccia, Gabby
Penn
2:19.65
7
70
Nabadduka, Medinah
Quinnipiac
2:19.85
6
71
Burke, Sarah
Columbia
2:19.86
7
72
Gaither, Arielle
West Virginia
2:19.87
8
73
Harding, Olivia
William & Mary
2:20.05
6
74
Zielinski, Valerie
Quinnipiac
2:20.16
8
75
Petrie, Katy
Quinnipiac
2:20.60
7
76
Jordan, Bianca
Saint Rose
2:21.06
8
77
Simonson, Danika
Columbia
2:21.61
4
78
Sutherland, Ariela
Unattached
2:28.60
8
Womens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Zoe
Princeton
2:11.94
1
2
Giantisco, Emma
Columbia
2:12.35
3
3
BIRD, ELIZABETH
Princeton
2:12.54
1
4
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
2:13.16
1
5
Celata, Carey
Penn
2:14.07
2
6
Knudson, Alesha
Cornell
2:14.77
4
7
Kerekes, Brianna
West Virginia
2:15.23
2
8
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
2:15.49
1
9
Bedard, Kaitlyn
Rutgers
2:15.59
3
10
Seykora, Maria
Princeton
2:15.65
2
11
Kane, Linsey
franklinvill
2:15.86
4
12
Tabatabaie, Arianna
Penn
2:15.91
2
13
Miers, Henrietta
Princeton
2:15.97
1
14
Kirk, Cameo
Wagner
2:17.49
3
15
Clyne, Ailis
Cornell
2:17.67
3
16
skokowski, rachel
Princeton
2:17.86
3
17
Ruschel, Amanda
Lehigh
2:17.88
2
18
Donarski, Katrina
Army
2:18.23
2
19
Harrington, Sophia
Columbia
2:18.39
1
20
Christe, Maggie
Connecticut
2:18.71
2
21
Markovich, Alexandra
Princeton
2:18.85
1
22
Kogut, Jaclyn
St Joseph's (PA)
2:20.26
3
23
Roessel, Rosemarie
Lehigh
2:20.41
4
24
Towell, Devon
Columbia
2:20.81
2
25
Briody, Terra
Connecticut
2:21.54
2
26
Kurgatt, Stefanie
Georgetown
2:21.80
3
27
Connelly, Madison
Penn
2:22.14
4
28
Karl, Marissa
Lehigh
2:22.19
3
29
Miller, Ellen
Rutgers
2:23.43
4
30
Donnelly, Christine
Quinnipiac
2:23.81
3
31
Tracy, Michelle
Princeton
2:23.84
4
32
Chase, Samantha
Columbia
2:24.24
2
33
McDaniel, Jayvonna
Monroe College
2:24.66
4
34
Richardson, Dashera
Shore Athletic C
2:25.50
4
35
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
2:27.07
3
36
Burgos, Christina
Monroe College
2:30.25
4
37
Tyree, Allison
West Virginia
2:30.93
4
38
Valdes, Vanessa
Rowan
2:31.99
4
Womens 1500m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
4:21.67
1
2
Avery, Kate
Iona
4:24.05
1
3
Neczypor, Hannah
Georgetown
4:24.29
1
4
Maag, Annamarie
Georgetown
4:24.45
1
5
Kasper, Kirsten
Georgetown
4:25.81
1
6
Davidson, Hannah
Stotan Racing
4:25.84
1
7
BIRD, ELIZABETH
Princeton
4:27.42
1
8
Fahey, Caitlin
New Balance
4:28.43
2
9
Ritter, Emily
Rider
4:28.76
2
10
Montgomery, Ashley
Penn
4:29.62
2
11
Foland, Aryn
Columbia
4:30.57
2
12
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
4:30.60
2
13
Paul, Rachel
Georgetown
4:30.62
1
14
Sims, Zoe
Princeton
4:31.81
2
15
Van Kleunen, Lucy
Brown
4:32.43
3
16
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
4:32.66
2
17
Niedrach, Kristen
Cornell
4:34.84
2
18
Lundkvist, Amelia
Brandeis
4:35.16
3
19
Rustami, Henna
Columbia
4:35.71
3
20
McGlinchey, Meghan
La Salle
4:36.04
1
21
Seykora, Maria
Princeton
4:36.13
3
22
Bolduc, Emma
Sacred Heart
4:36.17
3
23
Hubbard, Jocelyn
Unattached
4:36.33
1
24
Mantilla, Leila
Columbia
4:36.46
3
25
Vailas, Arianna
Dartmouth
4:37.08
2
26
Markovich, Alexandra
Princeton
4:39.51
3
27
Stevens, Joanna
Georgetown
4:39.86
2
28
Twombly, Anne
New Hampshire
4:39.88
1
29
Whitaker, Kelsey
Brandeis
4:40.48
3
30
Pelletier, Alexa
Rhode Island
4:40.54
2
31
Carrick, Chelsea
Columbia
4:41.35
3
32
Taylor, Alexandra
MIT
4:42.14
3
33
Kerekes, Brianna
West Virginia
4:43.51
3
34
Sanford, Victoria
Brandeis
4:44.35
3
35
Williamson, Laura
Connecticut
4:45.42
2
36
Bivona, Alexis
Wagner
4:45.60
3
37
Hahne, Jennifer
Sacred Heart
4:46.93
3
38
Kamrani, Pegah
Columbia
4:49.58
3
39
Engelberger, Sydney
Monmouth (NJ)
4:54.73
3
Womens 1500m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comfort, Jennifer
Army
4:30.81
1
2
Payenski, Allison
Rutgers
4:35.57
1
3
Campbell, Tracy
Quinnipiac
4:37.45
1
4
May, Hilary
The Georgetown
4:37.47
1
5
Kane, Linsey
franklinvill
4:40.59
1
6
Simon, Ingrid
Lehigh
4:40.87
1
7
Anderson, Katrina
Long Island U -
4:41.13
2
8
Clagett, Heather
William & Mary
4:42.35
2
9
CLEAVELAND, DELPHI
Cornell
4:42.71
1
10
Moton, Elizabeth
Army
4:42.80
1
11
Holl, Sarah
Cornell
4:43.10
2
12
Slattery, Emma
St Joseph's (PA)
4:43.56
2
13
Senatore, Paige
Rutgers
4:44.23
2
14
McCarthy, Shannon
Penn
4:44.57
2
15
Morelli, Rachel
Quinnipiac
4:45.17
1
16
Strysko, Ashley
Lehigh
4:48.25
2
17
Firl, Christina
Columbia
4:50.99
2
18
Mecklenburg, Katrina
Army
4:52.98
1
19
Chase, Samantha
Columbia
4:53.68
2
20
Junta, Lisa
Army
4:56.72
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
Cornell
10:03.27
1
2
Jhabvala, Kersie
Penn
10:04.47
1
3
Applegate, Molly
William & Mary
10:12.86
1
4
Savage, Chelsea
Quinnipiac
10:14.40
1
5
Rabbitt, Rachel
William & Mary
10:15.83
1
6
Williams, Sydney
Cornell
10:22.14
1
7
Humphreys, Jill
Quinnipiac
10:26.87
1
8
Eisenman, Leanna
William & Mary
10:28.77
1
9
Chaplen, Cameron
Quinnipiac
10:43.01
1
10
Faust, Amanda
Quinnipiac
10:50.75
1
11
Gompers, Annika
Unattached
10:51.85
1
12
Diehl, Allie
West Virginia
11:01.29
1
13
Hui, Mary
Princeton
11:31.28
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisson, Emily
Unattached
15:33.16
1
2
CURHAM, MEGAN
Princeton
16:00.71
1
3
Schulist, Rachele
Michigan State
16:08.36
1
4
Wiersma, Alexis
Michigan State
16:18.85
1
5
Sachtleben, Bethany
George Mason
16:23.76
1
6
Kroll, Sara
Michigan State
16:24.54
1
7
Kellner, Caroline
Cornell
16:26.56
1
8
Reese, Emily
Harvard
16:29.23
1
9
Watson, Reid
Dartmouth
16:31.68
1
10
Whiting, Cleo
Penn
16:32.30
1
11
FLUEHR, KATHRYN
Princeton
16:34.52
1
12
Harrington, Lily
Brown
16:35.68
1
13
Szpak, Maggi
Cornell
16:36.45
1
14
Simpson, Elizabeth
Cornell
16:37.22
1
15
Hanley, Viviana
Harvard
16:38.16
1
16
McMahon, Devin
Cornell
16:41.97
1
17
Weiler, Elizabeth
Lehigh
16:43.42
1
18
Gong, Maryann
MIT
16:45.86
1
19
Gensib, Elyssa
Penn
16:48.65
1
20
Fluehr, Erika
Princeton
16:53.08
1
21
Thornburg, Whitney
Harvard
16:58.29
1
22
Burgess, Bobbie
Georgetown
17:01.34
2
23
Serrano, Chelsey
New Hampshire
17:01.70
2
24
Davidner, Jenna
Georgetown
17:04.20
1
25
Kenny, Kaleigh
Williams
17:06.26
1
26
Harrison, Kiera
Loyola (MD)
17:08.05
1
27
Argueta, Christina
Central Park Tra
17:08.84
2
28
Capozzi, Michelle
La Salle
17:11.10
2
29
Elgin, Megan
Rider
17:12.52
2
30
Barbash, Shayna
Williams
17:16.57
2
31
Hutchins, Elizabeth
Sacred Heart
17:17.85
1
32
Eagan, Sarah
Columbia
17:21.19
2
33
Strapp, Lauren
William & Mary
17:25.14
2
34
Conlon, Beth
Georgetown
17:27.33
2
35
Amatori, Erica
William & Mary
17:28.60
2
36
Brackett, Olivia
Colgate
17:32.98
2
37
Ramirez, Ivette
Central Park TC
17:34.97
2
38
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
17:36.90
1
39
Bartels, Allison
William & Mary
17:37.54
2
40
Siler, Samantha
Columbia
17:39.88
2
41
Faust, Brianna
Quinnipiac
17:40.48
2
42
Giampietro, Erin
St Joseph's (PA)
17:40.57
2
43
Cummings, Marisa
Princeton
17:42.59
2
44
Nakamura, Jennifer
George Mason
17:45.76
2
45
Mateescu, Nicolette
Rider
17:50.71
2
46
Carter, Lauren M
Central Park Tra
17:53.64
2
47
Payne, Emma
Harvard
17:55.78
2
48
Saarel, Emma
Swarthmore
17:56.28
2
49
Faust, Amanda
Quinnipiac
18:06.33
2
50
Carter, Nicole
Army
18:09.25
2
51
Jarvis, Chelsea
West Virginia
18:16.84
2
52
Kaeslin, Alexandra
Sacred Heart
18:16.87
2
53
Hampton, Rachel
Harvard
18:17.95
2
54
Pettit, Allison
West Virginia
18:18.95
2
55
Barker, Molly
Sacred Heart
18:20.69
2
56
Found, Jen
Oiselle
18:27.94
2
57
Westcott, Jordan
Saint Rose
18:30.83
2
58
Chang, Amanda
Princeton
18:38.64
2
59
Hutch, Meghan
Sacred Heart
18:39.43
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higginson, Ashley
Nj*Ny TC
9:35.72
1
2
Traynor, Nicol
NJ-NY Track Club
9:42.13
1
3
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
9:43.48
1
4
O'Connor, Leah
Michigan State
9:44.35
1
5
Landwehr, Katie
Michigan State
10:09.87
1
6
Delozier, Sarah
Dartmouth
10:16.38
1
7
Nerud, Brianna
Unattached
10:23.38
1
8
DeVoe, Claire
Cornell
10:26.14
1
9
Roa, Karen
New Balance
10:33.47
1
10
Dowe, Corey
Cornell
10:33.90
2
11
Kouba, Paige
Harvard
10:34.22
1
12
Yuan, Megan
West Virginia
10:35.41
1
13
Tozser, Bori
Cornell
10:39.33
2
14
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Sacred Heart
10:40.18
1
15
Benko, Stephanie
Lafayette
10:40.71
2
16
Bennett, Sarah
Dartmouth
10:41.91
2
17
Crane, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
10:49.88
1
18
Mirecki, Brianne
Williams
10:50.15
2
19
Gollin, Beth
Coast Guard Acad
10:53.79
2
20
Willey, Rose
Lafayette
10:58.19
2
21
Darlington, Amy
Penn
11:05.07
2
22
Cole, Hannah
Williams
11:07.75
2
23
Williams, Julie
Villanova
11:09.51
2
24
Gallagher, Clare
Princeton
11:14.35
2
25
King, Rachel
Army
11:15.70
2
26
Rainey, Hope
Haverford Colleg
11:15.77
2
27
Segal, Sydney
Columbia
11:44.09
2
28
antuna, priscilla
Rowan
11:51.38
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
Unattached
13.13
+0.5
1
2
Townsend, Chene
West Virginia
13.54
+0.5
1
3
Jensen, Samantha
Wagner
13.84
+0.2
2
4
Walden, Emerald
Villanova
13.86
+0.5
1
5
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
13.97
+0.5
1
6
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
14.21
+0.2
2
7
Richard, Jamesha'
Long Island U -
14.24
+0.5
1
8
Daniels, Zaakirah
Cornell
14.28
+0.5
1
9
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
14.30
+0.5
1
10
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
14.34
+0.2
2
11
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
14.57
+0.2
2
12
Livingston, Tia
Shore Athletic C
14.61
+0.6
3
13
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
14.68
+0.6
3
14
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
14.76
+0.2
2
15
Polite, Serenah
Lehigh
14.78
+0.1
4
16
Thomas, Camille
Long Island U -
14.89
+0.6
3
17
Tuttle, Shelby
Central Connecti
14.92
+0.6
3
18
Mason, Georgia
St Joseph's (PA)
14.94
+0.6
3
18
Grant, Shanice
Long Island U -
14.94
+0.2
2
20
Carlson, Jessica
Rowan
15.10
+0.6
3
21
Harris, Dejana
Lafayette
15.28
+0.1
4
22
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
15.31
+0.2
5
23
Sainvil, Diana
Georgetown
15.33
+0.1
4
24
Novikova, Ekaterina
Central Park Tra
15.40
+0.2
2
25
Gillon, Cydney
Penn
15.66
+0.1
4
26
Jacobs, Natalie
Lehigh
15.70
+0.1
4
27
Charles, Kayla
St Joseph's (PA)
15.81
+0.6
3
28
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
15.84
+0.2
5
29
Smith, Felicia
Rowan
15.87
+0.2
5
30
Lang, Leah
Army
15.94
+0.2
5
31
Brown, Amanda
Rowan
16.04
+0.2
5
32
Rennekamp, Morgan
Army
16.54
+0.2
5
33
Bates, Natalie
Lehigh
16.95
+0.2
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMullin, Meghan
Princeton
1:00.08
1
2
King, Deseree
Georgetown
1:01.30
1
3
Woolley, Ryan
Cornell
1:01.48
1
4
Woodford, Emily
Cornell
1:02.78
1
5
Tuttle, Shelby
Central Connecti
1:03.34
2
6
Searcy, Melirah
Rowan
1:03.53
1
7
Gonzalez, Alyssa
Central Connecti
1:03.94
2
8
Woodards, Ashley
William & Mary
1:04.38
1
9
Green, Stephanie
Penn
1:04.90
3
10
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
1:05.10
1
11
Gaither, Arielle
West Virginia
1:05.12
2
12
Scherich, Alyssa
West Virginia
1:05.18
4
13
Scott, Veronica
Villanova
1:05.23
3
14
Brand, Juliann
Rider
1:05.24
4
15
Blaber, Olivia
Penn
1:05.34
4
16
Hohrath, Babette
Lehigh
1:05.95
2
17
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
1:08.25
3
18
McClain, Brittnay
Long Island U -
1:08.76
2
19
Rivera, Marielena
Long Island U -
1:08.96
4
20
Epps, Mikah
Monroe College
1:09.00
4
21
Panskyy, Katie
Princeton
1:09.05
3
22
Pittman, Kelsey
Army
1:09.07
4
23
La Costa, Erin
Garden State Tra
1:10.10
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Kolliesu
,
Airewele
,
Woodford
Cornell
45.86
1
2
Scott
,
Anderson
,
Smith-Je
,
Joseph
Connecticut
46.02
1
3
Piper
,
Hlatky
,
Ali
,
Bong
Penn
46.50
1
4
Cuffee
,
Williams
,
Richard
,
Watson
Long Island U -
46.93
1
5
Anyanwu
,
Easton
,
Wright
,
Oliver
Princeton
47.65
1
6
Miller
,
Harris
,
Ronde
,
Anderson
Princeton
48.39
1
7
Williams
,
Lawrence
,
Thompson
,
Searcy
Rowan
48.40
2
8
Ransome
,
Roberts
,
Osley
,
Coleman
Rider
48.46
2
9
Brislin
,
Caesar
,
Wheatley
,
Lewis
Villanova
48.61
2
10
Foster
,
McGowan
,
Koss
,
Yanora
St Joseph's (PA)
48.83
2
11
Albergo
,
Polite
,
Ruffing
,
Hatler
Lehigh
49.82
2
12
Jensen
,
Jones
,
Macchiro
,
Pereira
Wagner
49.99
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kimbers
,
King
,
Nkenke
,
Cox
Georgetown
3:46.94
1
2
Broyles
,
Steele
,
Mackay
,
McMullin
Princeton
3:48.44
1
3
Anderson
,
Cuffee
,
Williams
,
Watson
Long Island U -
3:49.61
1
4
Langton
,
Davis
,
Keen
,
Smith
Lafayette
3:51.66
1
5
D'Egidio
,
Gaither
,
Scherich
,
Welker
West Virginia
3:52.66
2
6
Felician
,
Woodards
,
Tito
,
Gutierre
William & Mary
3:53.80
2
7
Daley
,
Groff
,
Vodopia
,
Bikanova
Connecticut
3:54.65
1
8
Brand
,
Blume
,
Rosenber
,
Edwards
Rider
3:56.43
2
9
Macchiro
,
Pereira
,
Pereira
,
Kirk
Wagner
3:57.03
3
10
Williams
,
Searcy
,
Thompson
,
Wilson
Rowan
3:58.47
2
11
Hanson
,
Smoot
,
Sims
,
Miers
Princeton
4:01.19
2
12
Woodford
,
Woolley
,
Clyne
,
Nolan
Cornell
4:02.31
1
13
Stevens
,
Rivera
,
Miller
,
Maria
Long Island U -
4:02.75
2
14
Reid
,
Donarski
,
Sutherla
,
Danilack
Army
4:02.81
3
15
Anselmi
,
Geldmach
,
Lane
,
Perry
Bridgewater Stat
4:05.40
3
16
Valdes
,
Brown
,
vogt
,
Lawrence
Rowan
4:12.03
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riddick, Monique
Garden State Tra
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
2
Okwelogu, Nikki
Harvard
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
3
Stones, Zhane
Wagner
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
4
Olatunde, Azeezat
Army
13.01m
(42'8)
1
5
Johnson, Alysha
Harvard
12.88m
(42'3)
1
5
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
12.88m
(42'3)
1
7
Rothschild, Cody
Army
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
8
Goodman, Camryn
Cornell
11.74m
(38'6)
1
9
Myers, Kelly
Connecticut
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
10
Hill, Nailah
Penn
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
11
Rann, Lucy
British Army
10.19m
(33'5)
1
12
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marston, Sasha Gaye
Monroe College
47.63m
(156'3)
1
2
Okwelogu, Nikki
Harvard
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
3
Chapman, Megan
Connecticut
42.81m
(140'5.25)
1
4
Olatunde, Azeezat
Army
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
5
Hill, Nailah
Penn
41.33m
(135'7)
1
6
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
7
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
38.97m
(127'10.25)
1
8
Rothschild, Cody
Army
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
9
Baglio, Katie
Lehigh
38.28m
(125'7)
1
10
Walsh, Stephanie
New Hampshire
37.38m
(122'7.5)
1
11
Igwe, Chinwe
Rider
37.00m
(121'4.5)
1
12
Stones, Zhane
Wagner
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
13
Ezerins, Emily
Army
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Imbesi, Victoria
Central Park TC
47.99m
(157'5.25)
1
2
Hay, Kelsey
Penn
46.34m
(152'0.25)
1
3
Mayer, Hannah
Harvard
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
4
Graf, Serena
Penn
43.13m
(141'6)
1
5
Rennekamp, Justine
Army
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
6
Wardle, Gabrielle
Lehigh
42.32m
(138'10)
1
7
Hunsberger, Allyx
Lafayette
41.27m
(135'4.75)
1
8
Vandolah, Ashley
Princeton
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
9
Sesink-Clee, Lisa
Penn
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
10
Reid, Felicia
Cornell
39.60m
(129'11)
1
11
Deskins, Carly
Lehigh
39.02m
(128'0)
1
12
Hargett, Kacie
Cornell
38.96m
(127'9.75)
1
13
Waszkewitz, Sarah
Princeton
37.06m
(121'7)
1
14
Piker, Caitlin
Coast Guard Acad
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
15
Lester, Megan
Connecticut
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
16
Rann, Lucy
British Army
32.13m
(105'4.75)
1
17
Hamilton, Caroline
Villanova
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
18
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
31.32m
(102'9)
1
19
Mears, Jennifer
Quinnipiac
30.38m
(99'8)
1
20
Rennekamp, Morgan
Army
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
21
Reid, Cori
Quinnipiac
23.55m
(77'3)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Julia
Princeton
70.28m
(230'6.75)
1
2
Pena, Rachel
Lafayette
62.99m
(206'7.75)
1
3
Grant, Natalie
Unattached
56.48m
(185'3.5)
1
4
Read, Rosemary
New Hampshire
56.10m
(184'0.5)
1
5
Ekechukwu, Adabelle
Harvard
55.61m
(182'5.25)
1
6
Ataman, Jimil
Lehigh
53.47m
(175'5)
1
7
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
52.60m
(172'6.75)
1
8
DuPont, Taylor
Harvard
47.72m
(156'6.5)
1
9
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
47.39m
(155'5.75)
1
10
Graf, Serena
Penn
47.07m
(154'5)
1
11
Ostapkovich, Alita
Villanova
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
12
Cousens, Rebecca
Army
43.19m
(141'8.25)
1
13
Coleman, Marilyn
Shore Athletic C
42.52m
(139'6)
1
14
Baglio, Katie
Lehigh
41.43m
(135'11)
1
15
McKee, Renee
Cornell
38.72m
(127'0.25)
1
16
Rowe, Brielle
Princeton
37.80m
(124'0)
1
17
Lester, Megan
Connecticut
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frederick, Priscilla
New York Athlet
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Jancewicz, Noel
Penn
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Avery, Courtney
Lehigh
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Salley, Jessica
New Hampshire
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Busack, Inka
Princeton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
McBeam, Marsielle
West Virginia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Saunders, Ronea
Central Connecti
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Woodard, Faith
Georgetown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Bush, Jennifer
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Lewis, Kelsey
Garden State Tra
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Wardle, Gabrielle
Lehigh
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Kanyo, Emi
Connecticut
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Ramirez, Emely
St Joseph's (PA)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Richner, Samantha
Bridgewater Stat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Douglas, Rachel
Lafayette
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.1
1
2
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
5.70m
(18'8.25)
-1.9
1
3
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
5.69m
(18'8)
-2.7
1
4
Thompson, Jamie
Rowan
5.47m
(17'11.25)
-0.7
1
4
Yahiro, Anne
Villanova
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.0
1
6
Ronde, Sara
Princeton
5.45m
(17'10.5)
+1.1
1
7
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
Long Island U -
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.0
1
8
Lanzafame, Alex
Princeton
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.0
1
9
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
5.25m
(17'2.5)
-0.1
1
10
Corley, Dominique
Cornell
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+0.9
1
11
Lewis, Ekiah
Villanova
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-0.9
1
11
Polaski, Kati
St Joseph's (PA)
5.20m
(17'0.5)
-1.4
1
13
Kobolak, Amaris
Penn
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.6
1
14
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.3
1
15
Georgalis, Nikoletta
Penn
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.5
1
16
Miller, Lily
Princeton
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+1.5
1
17
Singh, Rheba
Central Park Tra
5.04m
(16'6.25)
-0.1
1
18
Parnell, Anjelique
Cornell
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.0
1
18
Polite, Serenah
Lehigh
4.99m
(16'4.25)
-1.9
1
18
Becker, Ariel
Princeton
4.99m
(16'4.25)
-1.7
1
21
Fieldman, Ariel
Penn
4.95m
(16'2.75)
-1.9
1
22
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
4.93m
(16'2)
+0.0
1
23
Ani, Chinenyu
Monroe College
4.74m
(15'6.5)
-2.2
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
12.83m
(42'1)
-1.1
1
2
Nesbit, Stormy
West Virginia
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+0.0
1
3
Davis, Shene
Garden State Tra
12.60m
(41'4)
+0.2
1
4
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
12.59m
(41'3.5)
-0.3
1
5
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+0.0
1
6
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
11.89m
(39'0)
-1.3
1
7
Profit, Victoria
Villanova
11.70m
(38'4.5)
+0.0
1
8
Fields, Amanda
Penn
11.52m
(37'9.5)
-1.8
1
9
Richard, Jamesha'
Long Island U -
11.44m
(37'6.25)
-2.1
1
10
Becattini, Gabby
St Joseph's (PA)
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+1.7
1
11
Cooper, Nicole
Wagner
11.35m
(37'2.75)
-0.8
1
12
Thompson, Jenny
Penn
11.23m
(36'10)
+0.0
1
13
Roach, Kelley
Cornell
11.15m
(36'6.75)
+0.0
1
14
Lanzafame, Alex
Princeton
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+0.7
1
15
Rosenberger, Olivia
Rider
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.0
1
16
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira
Long Island U -
10.85m
(35'7)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kleppler, Janice
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
2
Harris, Allison
Princeton
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
LaMacchia, Virginia
Villanova
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Nolte, Abigail
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Gemar, Megan
Army
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
5
Neposchlan, Laurel
Army
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Bishop, Eve
Cornell
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Elder, Alexandra
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
8
Reo, Bianca
Villanova
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
10
Bartholomew, Alexis
Cornell
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
11
Jerwick, Jonelle
Lehigh
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
12
Santi, Lauren
Princeton
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
13
Singer, Jessica
Unattached
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Brunsdale, Lauren
Penn
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
14
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
14.61
3
894
2
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
15.00
3
842
3
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
15.10
1
828
4
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
15.17
1
819
5
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
15.32
2
800
6
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
15.41
1
788
7
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
16.52
2
652
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
25.33
1
857
2
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
25.97
1
800
3
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
26.81
1
728
4
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
27.09
1
704
5
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
27.30
1
687
6
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
27.51
1
670
7
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
28.60
1
584
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
2:17.89
1
852
2
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
2:19.67
1
828
3
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
2:24.16
1
768
4
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
2:36.93
1
609
5
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
2:37.55
1
601
6
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
2:37.64
1
600
7
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
2:44.26
1
525
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.73m
(5'8)
1
891
2
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
3
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
4
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
4
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
7
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
596
2
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
33.05m
(108'5)
1
535
3
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
28.77m
(94'4.5)
1
453
4
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
28.49m
(93'5.5)
1
448
5
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
26.69m
(87'6.75)
1
414
6
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
21.10m
(69'2.5)
1
309
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
5.23m
(17'1.75)
1
623
2
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
3
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
4
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
535
5
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
6
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
7
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
4.53m
(14'10.25)
1
436
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Taylor
Princeton
11.05m
(36'3)
1
598
2
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
571
3
Kumar, Sunita
St Peter's
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
569
4
Krause, Kerry
Princeton
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
547
5
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
481
6
Przybocki, Meredith
St Peter's
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
441
7
Andrews, Drew
Rutgers
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
345
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#larry-ellis
#larry-ellis-invitational
#princeton
#invitational
More news
at Larry Ellis / Greyhound Invitationals
Two Rider Records Fall at Princeton
116 shares:
Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Brandeis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
jayhova91275
What happened to the results
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 19th 2014, 6:10pm
History for Rider University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
63
2016
66
2015
48
91
2014
53
82
2013
63
86
2012
50
39
2011
1
7
2010
4
2007
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#larry-ellis
#larry-ellis-invitational
#princeton
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!